Regionsspielplan Gruppe Mitte
Zeitraum 2022 - 2023

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 08.10.2022 00:00   15 Oberliga Mitte BV Darmstadt SG Anspach     
    00:00   16 Oberliga Mitte SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III BLZ Mittelhessen     
    00:00   14 Oberliga Mitte OTG 1902 Gera SG Dornheim     
    00:00   13 Oberliga Mitte 1.BC Kassel TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern     
    00:00   16 Oberliga Mitte 1.BCW Hütschenhausen TV St. Wendel     
    00:00   14 Oberliga Mitte BSG Neustadt BC Remagen II     
    00:00   15 Oberliga Mitte TuS Wiebelskirchen FSV Trier-Tarforst     
    00:00   13 Oberliga Mitte Post SV Ludwigshafen BC "Smash" Betzdorf     
    00:00   15 Regionalliga Mitte TB Andernach SV GutsMuths Jena II     
    00:00   16 Regionalliga Mitte TV Hofheim II TV Volkmarsen     
    00:00   13 Regionalliga Mitte TV Mainz-Zahlbach SV Fischbach     
    00:00   14 Regionalliga Mitte TuS Neuhofen 1. BC Bischmisheim III     
    14:00   2. BL BC Remagen TSV 1906 Freystadt     
    14:00   65719-01 2. BL TV Hofheim SV GutsMuths Jena     
    14:00   63477-02 2. BL 1. BV Maintal TuS Schwanheim     
    15:00   2. BL 1. BC Bischmisheim II TuS Geretsried     
    17:30   1. BL SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1.BC Beuel     
So. 09.10.2022 00:00   17 Oberliga Mitte 1.BC Kassel SG Dornheim     
    00:00   19 Oberliga Mitte BV Darmstadt BLZ Mittelhessen     
    00:00   18 Oberliga Mitte OTG 1902 Gera TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern     
    00:00   20 Oberliga Mitte SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III SG Anspach     
    00:00   20 Oberliga Mitte 1.BCW Hütschenhausen FSV Trier-Tarforst     
    00:00   18 Oberliga Mitte BSG Neustadt BC "Smash" Betzdorf     
    00:00   17 Oberliga Mitte Post SV Ludwigshafen BC Remagen II     
    00:00   19 Oberliga Mitte TuS Wiebelskirchen TV St. Wendel     
    00:00   19 Regionalliga Mitte TB Andernach TV Volkmarsen     
    00:00   18 Regionalliga Mitte TuS Neuhofen SV Fischbach     
    00:00   17 Regionalliga Mitte TV Mainz-Zahlbach 1. BC Bischmisheim III     
    00:00   20 Regionalliga Mitte TV Hofheim II SV GutsMuths Jena II     
    11:00   65719-01 2. BL TV Hofheim TSV 1906 Freystadt     
    11:00   2. BL 1. BC Bischmisheim II TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II     
    12:00   1. BL SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TV Refrath     
    14:00   2. BL BC Remagen SV GutsMuths Jena     
    14:00   63477-02 2. BL 1. BV Maintal SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II