Spielsaison 2022/23
1. BC Kassel
Briem, Monique
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BC Kassel
: Emil-Junghenn-Halle Ysenburgstr. 17, 34125 Kassel : Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe Büchnerstraße 1, 34131 Kassel : Sporthalle am Hegelsberg Quellhofstraße 140, 34127 Kassel |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 4:1 RR 4:0 gesamt 8:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 5:2 RR 3:3 gesamt 8:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 3:1 RR 2:0 gesamt 5:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:12 | TSV Raunheim | 6:2 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Zubek, Stefanie (1.1) | 1:2 | 23:21 | 13:21 | 17:21 | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||
22.10.2022 | Hechler, Nina (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | TuS Schwanheim II | 4:4 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | SG TGH/TGU | 6:2 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Fritz, Vanessa (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:6 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 7:1 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:9 | 21:10 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||
25.02.2023 | Flauaus-Dengler, Julia (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | SG Dornheim II | 6:2 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Bötsch, Lisa-Marie (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | ||||
12.03.2023 | SG TGH/TGU | 8:0 | ||||||||
19.03.2023 | Ernst, Constanze (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:4 | TV Bensheim | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Müller, Franziska (3.1) |
Langsdorf, Jennifer
(1.1)
Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
Beitz, Sascha
(1.1)
Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.1) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:11 | 18:21 | ||||||
24.09.2022 | Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
Mubashar, Asifa
(1.2)
Partola, Navjoyat (2.1) |
2:0 | 25:23 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
Zubek, Stefanie
(1.1)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
2:0 | 28:26 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
Flauaus-Dengler, Julia
(2.4)
Heger, Maren (2.5) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:7 | 8:0 | ||||
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
Dengler, Denis
(2.3)
Heger, Maren (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | |||||||
09.10.2022 | Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:17 | 22:20 | 7:1 | ||||
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
Köbe, Stephan
(1.4)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Fedderke, Emilie (98.4) |
Bötsch, Lisa-Marie
(2.2)
Klitsch, Christine (2.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Fedderke, Emilie (98.4) |
Sadana, Sanchi
(1.1)
Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 22:24 | 6:2 | |||||
06.11.2022 | Pohl, Danny (2.1) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.4)
Ernst, Constanze (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Müller, Franziska (3.1) |
Langsdorf, Jennifer
(1.1)
Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 26:24 | 21:16 | 7:1 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Müller, Franziska (3.1) |
Flauaus-Dengler, Julia
(2.3)
Heger, Maren (2.4) |
0:2 | 4:21 | 6:21 | 6:2 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Müller, Franziska (3.1) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 6:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
Köbe, Stephan
(1.4)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
2:1 | 23:21 | 17:21 | 22:20 | ||||||
11.03.2023 | Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
Bötsch, Lisa-Marie
(2.1)
Klitsch, Christine (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | 3:5 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
18.03.2023 | Schmidt, Paula (3.2) |
Klemt, Lara
(1.1)
Fritz, Vanessa (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
Löw, Niclas
(2.4)
Fritz, Vanessa (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:8 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Schmidt, Paula (3.2) |
Ernst, Constanze
(1.2)
Schmidt, Stefanie (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:4 | 7:1 |