Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Herzig de Almeida, Elisa
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
: Sportzentrum Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen Buchheimerweg, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen : Hermann-Übelhör-Sporthalle Nordring 11, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:3 RR 2:4 gesamt 5:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:5 RR 1:5 gesamt 3:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Jungmann, Anna (3.4) | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 6:1 | |||
01.10.2023 | Nilges, Katharina (1.2) | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Fischbach | 4:3 | ||
07.10.2023 | Deschle, Michelle (1.4) | 3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:7 | TuS Geretsried | 2:5 | |
08.10.2023 | Neve, Ella (1.1) | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1906 Freystadt | 2:5 | |||
11.11.2023 | Reder, Lena (1.2) | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | BC Offenburg | 3:4 | |
12.11.2023 | Zimmermann, Ramona (2.6) | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 15:14 | SG Schorndorf II | 4:3 | |
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.4) | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SG Schorndorf II | 2:5 | ||
10.12.2023 | Reder, Lena (1.2) | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | BC Offenburg | 3:4 | |||
21.01.2024 | Wurm, Theresa (2.2) | 1:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 2:5 | ||
25.02.2024 | Marburger, Louisa (1.1) | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Fischbach | 3:4 | |||
16.03.2024 | Schmidt, Kim (2.3) | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 3:4 | ||
17.03.2024 | Becker, Nina (1.2) | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:8 | BC Remagen | 2:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Becker, Nina
(1.2)
Pinnen, Sarah (1.4) |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:4 | |||
24.09.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Jungmann, Anna
(3.4)
Karmann, Carina (3.6) |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:1 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Dewes, Senja (1.5) |
Marburger, Louisa
(1.1)
Germann, Lena (1.3) |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:3 | |||
07.10.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Deschle, Michelle
(1.4)
Berger, Laura (1.7) |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Neve, Ella
(1.1)
Rudert, Katharina (1.2) |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 2:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Reder, Lena
(1.2)
Berger, Lina (2.2) |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Starke, Iris
(2.3)
Zimmermann, Ramona (2.6) |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:3 | ||||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Starke, Iris
(2.3)
Zimmermann, Ramona (2.6) |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:5 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Reder, Lena
(1.2)
Berger, Lina (2.2) |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:4 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Wurm, Theresa
(2.2)
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:5 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Marburger, Louisa
(1.1)
Germann, Lena (1.3) |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Schmidt, Kim
(2.3)
Soiné, Céline Bina (3.5) |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:4 | ||
17.03.2024 | Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
Becker, Nina
(1.2)
Pinnen, Sarah (1.4) |
1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:5 |