Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Offenburg
Armbrüster, Tim
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Offenburg
: Geschwister-Scholl-Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 4, 77654 Offenburg : Sporthalle Nordwest Otto-Hahn-Str. 5a, 77652 Offenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:7 RR 1:6 gesamt 1:13
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:4 RR 2:9 gesamt 6:13
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Tausch, Benedikt (2.8) | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SG Schorndorf II | 4:3 | ||
07.10.2023 | Grün, Steffen (1.1) | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TV Marktheidenfeld | 2:5 | |||
08.10.2023 | Notni, Lennart (1.1) | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 3:4 | ||
21.10.2023 | Nonn, Michael (1.6) | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | BC Remagen | 3:4 | |||
28.10.2023 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 3:4 | |
29.10.2023 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1. BV Maintal | 2:5 | |||
12.11.2023 | Nowak, Oliver Lee (1.1) | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Fischbach | 3:4 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.12.2023 | Morais Fernandes, Joao (1.4) | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 4:3 | |
13.01.2024 | Hoareau, Nicolas (1.4) | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1. BV Maintal | 1:6 | |
14.01.2024 | Gölz, Jonas (2.4) | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 3:4 | |||
20.01.2024 | Pauquet, Jerome (2.1) | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 2:5 | |||
21.01.2024 | Stage, Max (1.2) | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | BC Remagen | 3:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | Otto, Florian (1.3) | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 3:4 | |
11.02.2024 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 14:15 | TV Marktheidenfeld | 2:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
Pistorius, Andreas
(1.4)
Birker, Philip (1.6) |
0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
Grün, Steffen
(1.1)
Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 2:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
Notni, Lennart
(1.1)
Höflitz, Johann (1.2) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 15:14 | 3:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Schmidt, Oliver
(1.4)
Nonn, Michael (1.6) |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:4 | ||
22.10.2023 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Roj, Alen
(2.11)
Feltes, Yannick (2.12) |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 1:6 | |||
28.10.2023 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Gölz, Jonas
(2.3)
Niemann, Mark (2.6) |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:4 | |||
29.10.2023 | Wich, Paloma (1.3) |
Krax, Simon
(1.2)
Krax, Alena (1.2) |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Burger, Lukas (1.2) |
Schlenga, Fabian
(1.1)
Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 4:3 | |||
Berger, Lina (2.2) |
Morais Fernandes, Joao
(1.4)
Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
3:2 | 8:11 | 14:15 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Burger, Lukas (1.2) |
van Wijlick, Dyon Gertruda Jacoba
(1.2)
Bahro, Matti-Lukka (1.3) |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:4 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Busch, Finn
(1.5)
Procida, Tamino (1.7) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Peeters, Orlando
(1.3)
Kervio, Clement (2.3) |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:3 | |||
13.01.2024 | Discher, Simon (1.3) |
Krax, Simon
(1.2)
Hauschild, Wei Ming (1.3) |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:6 | ||||
14.01.2024 | Discher, Simon (1.3) |
Dumler, Christian
(2.2)
Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:4 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Discher, Philipp (1.1) |
Pauquet, Jerome |
2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:5 | ||
21.01.2024 | Discher, Philipp (1.1) |
Stage, Max
(1.2)
Schmidt, Oliver (1.4) |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:4 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Otto, Florian
(1.3)
Wagner, Stefan (1.5) |
3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:4 | |||
11.02.2024 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Hippold, Fabian
(1.5)
Schnabel, Matthias (1.8) |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:5 | |||
25.02.2024 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Gangloff, Mathieu
(2.7)
Tausch, Benedikt (2.9) |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Petrovic, Viktor
(1.3)
Pistorius, Andreas (1.6) |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Müller, Andreas (1.6) |
Kick, Max
(1.2)
Gnalian, Samuel (1.6) |
2:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:4 |