Spielsaison 2023/24
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Grün, Steffen
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
: Hans-Wilhelm-Renkoff-Halle Am Sportzentrum 5, 97828 Marktheidenfeld : Main-Spessart-Halle Oberländer Straße, 97828 Marktheidenfeld |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:6 RR 4:6 gesamt 7:12
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 7:2 RR 8:2 gesamt 15:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 5:2 | |||
24.09.2023 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1. BV Maintal | 4:3 | |||
01.10.2023 | Notni, Lennart (1.1) | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 1:6 | |||
07.10.2023 | Armbrüster, Tim (1.4) | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | BC Offenburg | 5:2 | |||
08.10.2023 | Machauer, Janis (2.6) | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG Schorndorf II | 6:1 | |||
21.10.2023 | Feibicke, Kevin (1.1) | 2:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TuS Geretsried | 5:2 | |
22.10.2023 | Spoljarec, Filip (1.2) | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 14:12 | TSV 1906 Freystadt | 4:3 | ||
28.10.2023 | Schlenga, Fabian (1.1) | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 2:5 | |||
29.10.2023 | Bahro, Matti-Lukka (1.3) | 0:3 | 3:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | SV Fischbach | 4:3 | |||
11.11.2023 | Stage, Max (1.2) | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | BC Remagen | 5:2 | ||
12.11.2023 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 2:5 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
09.12.2023 | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 3:4 | ||
10.12.2023 | Stage, Max (1.2) | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | BC Remagen | 6:1 | |
13.01.2024 | Daoudal, Tino (1.1) | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SV Fischbach | 6:1 | ||
14.01.2024 | Schlenga, Fabian (1.1) | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 6:1 | |
20.01.2024 | Spoljarec, Filip (1.2) | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TSV 1906 Freystadt | 1:6 | ||
21.01.2024 | Feibicke, Kevin (1.1) | 2:3 | 0:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TuS Geretsried | 3:4 | |
10.02.2024 | Machauer, Janis (2.6) | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SG Schorndorf II | 4:3 | |||
11.02.2024 | Burger, Lukas (1.2) | 0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | BC Offenburg | 5:2 | |||
25.02.2024 | Notni, Lennart (1.1) | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 6:1 | |
16.03.2024 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 1. BV Maintal | 3:4 | |
17.03.2024 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 6:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Schnabel, Matthias (2.2) |
Kulla, Sandro
(2.1)
Gölz, Jonas (2.3) |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:2 | ||
24.09.2023 | Schnabel, Matthias (2.2) |
Hauschild, Wei Ming
(1.3)
Fix, Matthias (1.5) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:3 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) |
Notni, Lennart
(1.1)
Voigt, Julian (2.6) |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:6 | ||
07.10.2023 | Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
Armbrüster, Tim
(1.4)
Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 5:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
Machauer, Janis
(2.6)
Weese, Marco (2.10) |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:1 | |||
21.10.2023 | Fuchs, Thomas (1.7) |
Gnalian, Noah
(1.6)
König, Tim (2.1) |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 5:2 | |||
22.10.2023 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) |
Pistorius, Andreas
(1.4)
Birker, Philip (1.6) |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 4:3 | ||
28.10.2023 | Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
Schlenga, Fabian
(1.1)
Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:5 | ||
29.10.2023 | Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
van Wijlick, Dyon Gertruda Jacoba
(1.2)
Bahro, Matti-Lukka (1.3) |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | Grün, Jonas (2.3) |
Mund, Thilo
(1.3)
Nonn, Michael (1.6) |
3:2 | 14:15 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:2 | ||
12.11.2023 | Grün, Jonas (2.3) |
Deininger, Matthias |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:5 | ||||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) |
Feltes, Yannick |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:4 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Grün, Jonas (2.2) |
Mund, Thilo
(1.3)
Schmidt, Oliver (1.4) |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||
13.01.2024 | Hippold, Fabian (1.5) |
Bahro, Matti-Lukka
(1.3)
Schenk, Simon (1.6) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:1 | ||||
14.01.2024 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) |
Peeters, Orlando
(1.3)
Alt, Mathis (1.5) |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
Pistorius, Andreas
(1.6)
Birker, Philip (1.8) |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 1:6 | |||
21.01.2024 | Fuchs, Thomas (1.7) |
Niesner, Alexander
(1.3)
Roth, Oliver (1.4) |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) |
Kramer, Simon
(2.8)
Wahl, Benjamin (3.1) |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:3 | |||
11.02.2024 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) |
Burger, Lukas
(1.2)
Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:2 | ||
25.02.2024 | Hippold, Fabian (1.5) |
Höflitz, Johann
(1.2)
Wagner, Stefan (1.5) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:1 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Hippold, Fabian (1.5) |
Hauschild, Wei Ming
(1.3)
Fix, Matthias (1.5) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:4 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Hippold, Fabian (1.5) |
Gölz, Jonas
(2.4)
Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:1 |