Spielsaison 2023/24
ASV Bellenberg
Thäle, Sven
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
ASV Bellenberg
: ASV Halle Sportanlage 2, 89287 Bellenberg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 2:1 RR 0:4 gesamt 2:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 0:4 RR 0:6 gesamt 0:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: VR 1:0 RR 1:3 gesamt 2:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Akkinepalli, Siddharth (3.20) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | SSV Ulm III | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Dr. Choudhari, Swapnil (3.10) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 23:25 | SSV Ulm II | 0:8 | |||
21.10.2023 | Baur, Benjamin (3.8) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | TSG Söflingen III | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Tewathia, Anirudh (3.9) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SSV Ulm II | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Linder, Matthias (3.16) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | SSV Ulm III | 4:4 | ||||
15.02.2024 | Schnurrenberger, Joachim (2.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | ASV Bellenberg II | 0:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Eggers, Philipp (2.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | Heidenheimer SB | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Nakaten, Niklas (3.5) |
Kambampati, Vishnu
(3.18)
Sivaramakrishnan, Aravind (3.19) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Haase, Mathias (3.2) |
Biasini, Alessandro
(3.1)
Schön, Michael (3.9) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 0:8 | |||||
20.10.2023 | Nakaten, Niklas (3.5) |
Schnurrenberger, Joachim
(2.2)
Fromm, Niklas (2.4) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 0:8 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Haase, Mathias (3.2) |
Zieger, Tobias
(1.1)
Unseld, Benedikt (1.4) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Kurig, Natascha (3.4) |
Steindorf, Dirk
(1.7)
Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:10 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
Subash, Revanasiddu
(3.8)
Tewathia, Anirudh (3.9) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 6:21 | 2:6 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
Kambampati, Vishnu
(3.19)
Sivaramakrishnan, Aravind (3.20) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
15.02.2024 | Unterweger, Ramona (3.5) |
Fromm, Niklas
(2.4)
Neuhäusler, Lorena (2.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Ashwin, Uchil (3.1) |
Renner, Maurice
(3.5)
Gayakwad, Karthik Bhawani Rao (3.8) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Guttmann, Cora (3.3) |
Gayakwad, Karthik Bhawani Rao
(3.8)
Schenk, Annika (3.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
Blender, Felix
(1.3)
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Kurig, Natascha (3.4) |
Steindorf, Dirk
(1.7)
Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
Frey, Sven
(2.2)
Eggers, Philipp (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
Tang, Boxin
(2.14)
Li, Lingzhi (2.15) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Kurig, Natascha (3.4) |
Tang, Boxin
(2.14)
Hong, Ziyi (2.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 |