Spielsaison 2022/23
TV Zizenhausen
Wegmann, Lars
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Zizenhausen
: Jahnhalle Winterspürer Str., 78333 Stockach : Heidenfelshalle Windegg Windegger Str., 78333 Stockach-Windegg : Kreissporthalle Stockach Conradin-Kreutzer-Str., 78333 Stockach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Baden-Württemberg-Liga
Aktive II: Verbandsliga "Südbaden" (9-16) |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
Aktive II: VR 4:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 5:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:0 RR 0:2 gesamt 2:2
Aktive II: VR 2:3 RR 3:0 gesamt 5:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 1:2
Aktive II: VR 1:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 2:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.2022 | Ko, Zae-Hoa (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TB Emmendingen | 4:4 | ||||
Verbandsliga "Südbaden" (9-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.10.2022 | Wang, Stan (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | BC Offenburg III | 1:7 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Schwab, Christian (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:5 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Dr. Schmidt, Pascal (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Rude, Steffen (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 22:20 | Freiburger FC | 7:1 | ||||
Verbandsliga "Südbaden" (9-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
07.02.2023 | Puchta, Stefan (3.2) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:18 | TV Zizenhausen III | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Riebschläger, Maxime (2.2) |
Heldmaier, Steffen
(1.2)
Single, Stefan (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
Frahm, Jennifer (1.2) |
Ortinau, Ralf
(1.4)
Geiger, Chiara (2.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
17.12.2022 | Helfert, Lukas (1.2) |
Ko, Zae-Hoa
(2.2)
Gagg, Björn (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | 4:4 | |||||
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Müller, Michael (4.3) |
Fries, Björn
(1.1)
Gagg, Björn (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Frahm, Daniela (2.1) |
Beyersdorffer, Kevin
(1.3)
Hart, Josepha (2.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Wurst, Cedric (2.1) |
Zeoli, Joshua
(1.3)
Zeoli, Markus (2.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Frahm, Daniela (2.1) |
Vogel, Jan
(2.3)
Degelmann, Celina (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | |||||||
Verbandsliga "Südbaden" (9-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Wang, Stan
(4.1)
Latief, Roman (4.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 22:24 | 1:7 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Schwab, Christian
(1.1)
Hinderberger, Jens (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Dr. Schmidt, Pascal
(1.2)
Dr. Lamprecht, Björn (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Rude, Steffen
(1.1)
Scheiblauer, Tobias (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 7:1 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Wurst, Cedric (2.1) |
Henss, Rüdiger
(2.1)
Wucherpfennig, Philipp (2.3) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 5:3 | ||||
Frahm, Daniela (2.1) |
Habeck, Marlon
(3.1)
Raddatz, Lena (2.2) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 22:20 | 21:11 | ||||||
Verbandsliga "Südbaden" (9-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.02.2023 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Puchta, Stefan
(3.2)
Müller, Michael (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Schwab, Christian
(1.1)
Hinderberger, Jens (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
Fuchs, Silke (3.1) |
Artz, Oliver
(1.3)
Puschner, Anne Kathrin (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Romer, Jürgen (2.4) |
Laurich, Frank
(3.4)
Wang, Stan (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 1:7 | |||||
Frahm, Daniela (2.1) |
Laurich, Frank
(3.4)
Berger, Lina (3.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 |