Spielsaison 2022/23
TV Mannheim-Waldhof
Koch, Sebastian
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Mannheim-Waldhof
: Sportpark TV 1877 Waldhof Boehringerstr. 5, 68307 Mannheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.2
RR 4.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksliga "Unterer Neckar" (1-2)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 0:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 2:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 0:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 2:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Unterer Neckar" (1-2) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Zenker, Tim (1.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | BSG Mannheim | 2:6 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Kunz, Sven (1.3) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 7:21 | TV Neckargemünd | 1:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Grözinger, Marcus (3.1) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 16:21 | TV Heidelberg II | 0:8 | |||
19.11.2022 | Bödigheimer, Alexander (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 6:21 | Fortuna Schwetzingen | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Unterer Neckar" (1-2) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Müller, Christoph (2.4) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 29:30 | 21:23 | BSG Mannheim | 1:7 | |||
18.03.2023 | Höft, Fabian (3.11) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 | TV Heidelberg II | 5:3 | |||
01.04.2023 | Donner, Maurice (5.22) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | TSG Dossenheim IV | 7:1 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Haas, Stefan (2.1) | 1:2 | 25:27 | 21:18 | 16:21 | SG Hemsbach | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Unterer Neckar" (1-2) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Ofenloch, Andreas (4.9) |
Zenker, Tim
(1.3)
Trimborn, Tobias (1.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 7:21 | 2:6 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Ofenloch, Andreas (4.9) |
Kunz, Sven
(1.3)
Wilken, Sven (1.4) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Ofenloch, Andreas (4.9) |
Grözinger, Marcus
(3.1)
Soltau, Henning (3.6) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Ofenloch, Andreas (4.9) |
Bödigheimer, Alexander
(1.1)
Stein, Oliver (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Unterer Neckar" (1-2) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Xie, Lingqi (4.11) |
Müller, Christoph
(2.4)
Sloyan, Aidan (4.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Kadura, Marcel (4.13) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Kadura, Marcel (4.13) |
Hansen, Luca
(3.7)
Möbert, Sebastian (3.10) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 24:26 | 5:3 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Kadura, Marcel (4.13) |
Donner, Maurice
(5.22)
Huck, Werner (5.25) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:5 | 7:1 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Kadura, Marcel (4.13) |
Jaksch, Stefan
(2.9)
Hohenadel, Karlheinz (2.18) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:13 | 3:5 |