Spielsaison 2022/23
TS Esslingen
Guan, Haichao
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TS Esslingen
: Sporthalle d. Realschule Oberesslingen Breslauerstr. 22, 73730 Esslingen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 4:1 gesamt 4:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 10:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 3:0 RR 6:1 gesamt 9:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Huang, Junwei (3.7) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 20:22 | SV Vaihingen III | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Braun, Kai (4.12) | 2:1 | 23:21 | 16:21 | 21:17 | TSV Neuhausen IV | 6:2 | |||
22.10.2022 | Hammermann, Gerd (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | TSV Wernau | 7:1 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Xiao, Yuheng (3.8) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:9 | MTV Stuttgart III | 5:3 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Zhang, Zihao (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | TV Echterdingen II | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Seibold, Lukas (1.1) |
Bayer, Frederic
(3.2)
Bömeke, Erik (3.12) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Seibold, Lukas (1.1) |
Mertes, Julian Johannes
(4.1)
Wagner, Claus-Dieter (4.17) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Chum, Todd (1.7) |
Götzenberger, Johannes
(1.4)
Hunger, Lucca (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:9 | 7:1 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Reingraber, Thomas (1.3) |
Caruyer, Alexis
(3.9)
Le Vu, Tat Dat (3.14) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Wieland, Eva-Maria (1.2) |
Sorg, Jürgen
(2.5)
Fritz, Sylvia (2.3) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 6:2 | ||||
14.01.2023 | Seibold, Lukas (1.1) |
Kraus, Herbert
(1.2)
Grimm, Ilo (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Oberbach, Nicole (1.3) |
Schimmer, Thomas
(2.4)
Stephan, Peggy (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Seibold, Lukas (1.1) |
Bonnet, Gabriel
(2.2)
Recke, Philipp (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
Oberbach, Nicole (1.3) |
Ochner, Michael
(2.8)
Schimmer, Leonie (2.7) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | |||||||
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Oberbach, Jürgen (1.4) |
Mertes, Julian Johannes
(4.1)
Beck, Manuel (4.14) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
Wieland, Eva-Maria (1.3) |
Beck, Manuel
(4.14)
Eckhardt, Vivien (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Oberbach, Jürgen (1.4) |
Bayer, Frederic
(3.1)
Rehm, Martin (3.7) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 2:6 | ||||
Wieland, Eva-Maria (1.3) |
Batzel, Christoph
(3.5)
Fink, Kimberly (3.5) |
1:2 | 9:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Reingraber, Thomas (1.3) |
Schmitt, Michael
(2.2)
Hunger, Thomas (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
Saßenscheidt, Kim (1.2) |
Schmitt, Michael
(2.2)
Hunger, Kerstin (2.8) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Reingraber, Thomas (1.3) |
Hammermann, Gerd
(1.1)
Rötsch, Kai (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
Saßenscheidt, Kim (1.2) |
Munz, Maximilian
(2.1)
Heim, Tammy (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Reingraber, Thomas (1.3) |
Chanthachith, Leo
(2.4)
Singh, Jas (2.5) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:12 | 7:1 | ||||
Wieland, Eva-Maria (1.3) |
Chanthachith, Leo
(2.4)
Reiter, Astrid (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:9 | |||||||
22.04.2023 | Oberbach, Jürgen (1.4) |
Schnitzler, Tobias
(2.1)
Köhler, Max (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
Saßenscheidt, Kim (1.2) |
Ochner, Michael
(2.8)
Stephan, Clara (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:11 | |||||||
22.04.2023 | Oberbach, Jürgen (1.4) |
Switala, Adrian
(1.1)
Kraus, Herbert (1.2) |
1:2 | 25:27 | 22:20 | 12:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Wieland, Eva-Maria (1.3) |
Grimm, Ilo
(1.3)
Krohmer, Kim (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:8 |