Spielsaison 2022/23
TSG Dossenheim
Strauß, Matthias
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSG Dossenheim
: Jahnhalle Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 16, 69221 Dossenheim : Schauenburghalle Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 7, 69221 Dossenheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.2
RR 4.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Baden-Württemberg-Liga
Aktive II: Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Aktive II: - |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
Aktive II: VR 2:5 RR 1:2 gesamt 3:7 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 7:0 RR 2:2 gesamt 9:2 |
Einzel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 | Ko, Zae-Young (1.2) | 0:2 | 3:21 | 1:21 | TB Emmendingen | 2:6 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Zeoli, Markus (2.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 4:21 | TV Bad Säckingen | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 | Frambach, Fabian (1.1) |
Ko, Zae-Young
(1.2)
Beyersdorffer, Kevin (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Ulrich, Joshua (4.3) |
Vogel, Jan
(2.3)
Ziegler, Gert (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Ulrich, Joshua (4.3) |
Scheuermann, Michael
(3.2)
Schebesch, Marc (3.3) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 23:21 | 6:2 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Scheuermann, Michael
(3.2)
Gräßle, Charlotte (5.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:10 | ||||||
22.10.2022 | Dias, Nimantha (5.11) |
Bergande, Fabian
(2.3)
Chada, Sharath (4.1) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Chada, Sharath
(4.1)
Brand, Mara (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | |||||||
12.11.2022 | Phadke, Sumit (5.13) |
Saha, Jannis
(2.10)
Szilinski, Robert (2.17) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 1:7 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Szilinski, Robert
(2.17)
Roth, Franziska (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:17 | ||||||
19.11.2022 | Ulrich, Joshua (4.3) |
Sendler, Thilo
(2.1)
Rudy, Lewin (2.3) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Rudy, Lewin
(2.3)
Sickinger, Madita (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | |||||||
19.11.2022 | Klein, Mischa (4.4) |
Schäfer, Marvin
(1.1)
Heumann, Marc (1.2) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Egert, Robert
(2.2)
Heisig, Luzie (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | |||||||
17.12.2022 | Miltner, Benjamin (2.4) |
Arlt, Jörg
(2.3)
Strauß, Björn (3.1) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 20:22 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Arlt, Jörg
(2.3)
Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:15 | ||||||
17.12.2022 | Miltner, Benjamin (2.4) |
Kleefoot, Konstantin
(1.1)
Trautmann, Maximilian (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 4:4 | |||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Sattler, Robin
(2.2)
Falkenstein, Vera (1.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:16 | |||||||
Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Ulrich, Joshua (4.3) |
Rathgeber, Manuel
(2.4)
Saha, Eddeeza (2.6) |
1:2 | 25:27 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Kilgen, Sebastian
(2.5)
Möbius-Saha, Stephanie (2.15) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Karl, Grischa
(1.4)
Heisig, Luzie (1.1) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 19:21 | 6:2 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Miltner, Benjamin (2.4) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
|
||||||||||
01.04.2023 | Ulrich, Joshua (4.3) |
Sattler, Robin
(2.2)
Metzger, Luca (2.3) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:10 | 6:2 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Sattler, Robin
(2.2)
Falkenstein, Vera (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Ulrich, Joshua (4.3) |
Strauß, Björn
(3.1)
Bell, Julian (3.2) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
Bell, Julian
(3.2)
Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 |