Spielsaison 2022/23
BV Rastatt
Veres, Isabel
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Rastatt
: Ludwig-Wilhelm Gymnasium Lyzeumstr. 11, 76437 Rastatt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Baden-Liga" (1-16)
Aktive II: Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
Aktive II: VR 4:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 7:4 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 2:0 gesamt 2:0
Aktive II: VR 3:3 RR 3:2 gesamt 6:5 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 2:1
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | van der Hoofd, Doreen (1.2) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 21:13 | 21:10 | FT Freiburg | 4:4 | |||
Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.10.2022 | Müller, Sabrina (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | SSV Waghäusel | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Heisig, Luzie (1.1) | 2:0 | 26:24 | 21:10 | PS Karlsruhe | 8:0 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Kuhfs, Jenny (2.2) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 17:21 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten II | 7:1 | |||
19.11.2022 | Rotmann, Kirsten (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | SSV Ettlingen II | 8:0 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Hellmuth, Clara (5.4) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 | TSG Dossenheim II | 6:2 | |||
17.12.2022 | Eisele, Melanie (2.6) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 19:21 | BSpfr. Neusatz II | 2:6 | ||||
Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Rech, Nicole (1.1) | 1:2 | 25:23 | 17:21 | 9:21 | TSG Weinheim | 5:3 | |||
18.03.2023 | Kappenberger, Laura (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:1 | 21:0 | SSV Ettlingen II | 6:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Kuhfs, Jenny (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten II | 8:0 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Möbius-Saha, Stephanie (2.15) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:8 | BSpfr. Neusatz II | 6:2 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Mao, Bonnie (3.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 8:21 | TSG Dossenheim II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Schneider, Simon (2.2) |
Fischer, Johannes
(1.3)
Schilli, Anne (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
04.03.2023 | McLure, Frances (1.1) |
Graf, Melanie
(1.1)
Schwarz, Ulrike (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
Schneider, Simon (2.2) |
Müller, Ralf
(1.4)
Schwarz, Ulrike (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21 | ||||||
04.03.2023 | McLure, Frances (1.1) |
Schmidt, Melissa
(1.2)
Fabry, Kristina (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
Schneider, Simon (2.2) |
Paul, Patrick
(1.3)
Fabry, Kristina (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||||||
Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Müller, Sabrina
(2.1)
Schäfer, Stefanie (2.2) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 21:17 | 9:21 | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Heisig, Luzie
(1.1)
Breer, Felicitas (3.5) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Weber, Sina (2.1) |
Gräßle, Charlotte
(5.2)
Schuba, Maya (5.7) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | 7:1 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Weber, Sina (2.1) |
Rotmann, Kirsten
(2.2)
Brand, Mara (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 8:0 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Kehler, Alexandra
(4.1)
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 6:2 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Roth, Franziska
(2.2)
Eisele, Melanie (2.6) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Verbandsliga "Nordbaden" (1-8) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Rech, Nicole
(1.1)
Falkenstein, Vera (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Brand, Mara
(3.1)
Kappenberger, Laura (3.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 11:21 | 22:24 | 6:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Gräßle, Charlotte
(5.2)
Schuba, Maya (5.7) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Weber, Sina (2.1) |
Hartmann, Sabrina
(2.7)
Möbius-Saha, Stephanie (2.15) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Grimm, Marion (4.3) |
Mao, Bonnie
(3.1)
Huck, Jurate (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 4:4 |