Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
Voigt, Felix
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Mainz-Zahlbach
: Turnhalle des TV Mainz-Zahlbach Mühlweg 92, 55128 Mainz-Zahlbach : Sporthalle IGS Bretzenheim Hans-Böckler-Straße 2, 55128 Mainz |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 4:3 RR 4:3 gesamt 8:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 3:4 RR 2:5 gesamt 5:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | Dümler, Christian (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | ASV Landau | 5:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Gröger, Sascha (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:5 | TV Hechtsheim | 6:2 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Lwin, Min Wai (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 11:21 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 5:3 | |||
07.10.2023 | Skrynnik, Danylo (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | SG Rheinhessen | 1:7 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Bauer, Eric (2.3) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 21:23 | 21:15 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 5:3 | |||
11.11.2023 | Schneider, Pascal (1.2) | 2:1 | 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 | BSC Güls | 8:0 | |||
12.11.2023 | Sartor, Finn-Lukas (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:14 | TB Andernach II | 4:4 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Dümler, Christian (1.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||
10.02.2024 | Semar, Mischa (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Lwin, Min Wai (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Skrynnik, Danylo (1.1) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 10:21 | SG Rheinhessen | 2:6 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Bauer, Eric (2.4) | 2:1 | 22:20 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 6:2 | |||
16.03.2024 | Flada, Fabian (1.1) | 1:2 | 6:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 | BSC Güls | 5:3 | |||
17.03.2024 | Marschke, Kostja (2.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | TB Andernach II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Dümler, Christian
(1.1)
Baumann, Mark (1.4) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:13 | 21:16 | 5:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Wieland, Youri (3.1) |
Haßlocher, André
(1.1)
Klein, Magnus (1.5) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:10 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Abdulrahman, Abbas
(2.4)
Poyatos, David (2.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Wieland, Youri (3.1) |
Skrynnik, Danylo
(1.1)
Borisov, Yasen (1.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Winter, Thomas
(2.4)
Amano, Shinichi (98.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 9:21 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Flada, Fabian
(1.1)
Schmitz, Andreas (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Sartor, Finn-Lukas
(2.2)
Marschke, Kostja (2.6) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Dümler, Christian
(1.1)
Pilger, Sascha (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
10.02.2024 | Wieland, Youri (2.3) |
Haßlocher, André
(1.1)
Klein, Magnus (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Lwin, Min Wai
(2.1)
Abdulrahman, Abbas (2.4) |
1:2 | 20:22 | 23:21 | 21:23 | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Wieland, Youri (2.3) |
Skrynnik, Danylo
(1.1)
Borisov, Yasen (1.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Bärsch, Dominic (5.5) |
Bauer, Eric
(2.4)
Nauerz, Moritz (2.6) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Wieland, Youri (2.3) |
Flada, Fabian
(1.1)
Schmitz, Andreas (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Mühlbauer, Jan (2.1) |
Marschke, Kostja
(2.1)
Sartor, Finn-Lukas (2.5) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 |