Spielsaison 2023/24
DJK Regensburg Nord e.V.
Häring, Johannes
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
DJK Regensburg Nord e.V.
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.1
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 0:2 RR 2:2 gesamt 2:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 1:3 RR 2:4 gesamt 3:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 21:11 | 18:21 | SC Regensburg | 0:8 | |||
09.12.2023 | Achleitner-Simonsen, Jacob (2.5) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 8:21 | Post SV Landshut II | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.02.2024 | Mikschl, Andreas (2.5) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | Post SV Landshut II | 1:7 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Eiber, Johann (1.4) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 22:20 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 5:3 | |||
06.04.2024 | Urban, Tobias (1.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | TSV Wolfstein | 5:3 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Ulbrich, Karsten (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | TSV Regen | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.3) |
Urban, Tobias
(1.3)
Hagen, Tobias (1.2) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:11 | 10:21 | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.3) |
Hofer, Maximilian
(1.1)
Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.3) |
Vints, Jonathan
(2.3)
Mikschl, Andreas (2.4) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 12:21 | 0:8 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.3) |
Salem, Molham
(1.1)
Schröttle, Tim (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Neumeier, Andreas (3.3) |
Achleitner-Simonsen, Jacob
(2.3)
Auer, Wolfgang (2.6) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.2) |
Reinig, Lukas
(2.1)
Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Nähle, Lars (2.4) |
Schmid, Dominik
(1.1)
Eiber, Johann (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Nähle, Lars (2.4) |
Röck, Alexander
(1.6)
Thapliyal, Anant (1.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.2) |
Urban, Tobias
(1.3)
Hagen, Tobias (1.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 18:21 | 5:3 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.2) |
Ulbrich, Karsten
(2.1)
Hollis, Jeremy (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | 4:4 |