Spielsaison 2023/24
VfB Kiefholz
Lee, Jia Jian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
VfB Kiefholz
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 2:4 RR 1:4 gesamt 3:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 5:1 RR 3:3 gesamt 8:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Liubyvyi, Oleg (98.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | DIBVM | 2:6 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Kohli, Oskar (5.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Decker, Mathias (5.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | SG EBT V | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Krischker, Uwe (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:16 | VfB Hermsdorf II | 7:1 | |||
16.12.2023 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 8:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 4:4 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Braune, Christian (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | MSV Zossen | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Röhl, Aaron (1.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 5:21 | DIBVM | 1:7 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 9:21 | SG EBT V | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Gicharu, Antony (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | BSV Werder | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Werth, Chris
(1.3)
Breece, Michael (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 2:6 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Nguyen, Thai Duong
(5.4)
Stommel, Torsten (5.5) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Decker, Mathias
(5.4)
Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:9 | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Lühne, Thomas
(2.5)
Schulz, Björn (98.7) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 21:8 | 21:23 | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Poeste, Tobias
(2.3)
Trapp, Martin (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Peng, Bo-Yang
(98.18)
Busch, Benjamin (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Braune, Christian
(1.1)
Hawkes, Andrew (1.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Pokorski, Stanislaw
(1.2)
Liubyvyi, Oleg (98.2) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Mohan, Ajay Mohan
(5.3)
Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Kaiko, Detlev
(4.5)
Springborn, Martin (98.9) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
Netzband, Sven
(98.12)
Weise, Niklas (98.15) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Choochartpong, Tapana (2.3) |
Gicharu, Antony
(1.1)
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 2:6 |