Spielsaison 2022/23
BG Grünau
Gelpke, Silke
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BG Grünau
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : E-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:2 RR 2:2 gesamt 4:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 3:3 RR 1:2 gesamt 4:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Mazhar, Momna (98.6) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) VI | 4:4 | ||||
06.10.2022 | Seehafer, Tina (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | Köpenicker BC IV | 7:1 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Liebold, Ilka (98.16) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 24:22 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde III | 7:1 | |||
17.12.2022 | Balzereit, Nadine (1.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | VSG Altglienicke | 5:3 | ||||
E-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
19.01.2023 | Nguyen, Quynh Nhu (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:18 | Köpenicker BC IV | 6:2 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Rieger, Stefanie (3.1) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 6:21 | 8:21 | TSV Spandau (Berlin) III | 5:3 | |||
25.02.2023 | Pötschke, Astrid (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Balzereit, Nadine (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | VSG Altglienicke | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Teoh, Ee Na
(6.2)
Mazhar, Momna (98.6) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
06.10.2022 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Hieronymus, Dagmar
(98.2)
Seehafer, Tina (98.6) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 7:1 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Rieger, Stefanie
(3.1)
Meibaum, Katharina (3.2) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Bierlich, Jochen (1.5) |
Sabasch, Jörg
(3.3)
Meibaum, Katharina (3.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
20.11.2022 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Paulin, Friederike
(1.1)
Boettcher, Paula (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Bierlich, Jochen (1.5) |
Brandt, Torsten
(1.3)
Paulin, Friederike (1.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
10.12.2022 | Höne, Janita (98.4) |
Ziebell, Beate
(98.8)
Liebold, Ilka (98.16) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Balzereit, Nadine
(1.1)
Meister, Stefanie (98.1) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
E-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
19.01.2023 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Nguyen, Quynh Nhu
(98.4)
Krutsch, Xenia (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | 6:2 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Rieger, Stefanie
(3.1)
Völzke, Carola (3.3) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 5:3 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) |
Paulin, Friederike
(1.1)
Boettcher, Paula (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 |