Spielsaison 2023/24
MSV Zossen
Trogant, Rene
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
MSV Zossen
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.5
RR 98.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : A-Klasse 1
Mannschaft II: D-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:1
Mannschaft II: VR 6:0 RR 4:0 gesamt 10:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2
Mannschaft II: VR 5:1 RR 2:2 gesamt 7:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Lißner, Stefan (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 2:6 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
28.01.2024 | Weber, Paul (98.23) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 2:6 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2023 | Müller, Jürgen (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:6 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 5:3 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Sauerland, Christian (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Godiveau, Eric (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 22:20 | Charlottenburger TSV II | 7:1 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Roick, Klaus (98.28) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:13 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 7:1 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Wolz, Paul (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | Köpenicker BC III | 5:3 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Singh, Perminder (98.26) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 3:5 | |||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Kienbaum, Gerhard (98.18) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:8 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 6:2 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Bagora, Kapil (98.36) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:19 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kaml, Robert (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:2 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Plunze, Christian (98.4) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 22:20 | Köpenicker BC III | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Lühne, Thomas
(2.5)
Schulz, Björn (98.7) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2024 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Nguyen, Thai Duong
(5.4)
Weber, Paul (98.23) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 11:21 | 2:6 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
Müller, Jürgen
(2.3)
Sawatzki, Martin (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:6 | 5:3 | |||||
30.09.2023 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
Luo, Ye
(2.2)
Devers, Daniel (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert
(98.1)
Buhrmann, Stefan (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:8 | 7:1 | |||||
18.11.2023 | Liske, Andy (2.3) |
Schoetz, Carsten
(6.2)
Hayungs, Jochen (6.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | 7:1 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
Wolz, Paul
(4.3)
Münster, René (3.1) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:9 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
Kumar, Gaurav
(4.1)
Richardson, Christian (4.3) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 22:20 | 21:14 | 3:5 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
Kienbaum, Gerhard
(98.18)
Rieger, Alexander (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:3 | 6:2 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Bartels, Torsten (98.6) |
Richardson, Christian
(4.4)
Makeiev, Oleksii (98.30) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Seiler, Moritz (98.3) |
Terzibaschian, Alexander
(2.4)
Kaml, Robert (98.5) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 27:25 | 16:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Seiler, Moritz (98.3) |
Wolz, Paul
(4.3)
Lienig, Jens (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:6 | 5:3 |