Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Garcia Jimenez, Victor
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 5.2
RR 5.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: A-Klasse 1
Mannschaft V: E-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Mannschaft V: VR 2:4 RR 5:2 gesamt 7:6 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
Mannschaft V: VR 3:2 RR 4:3 gesamt 7:5 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: -
Mannschaft V: - |
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Schulz, Björn (98.7) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 2:6 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Dommel, Thomas (98.15) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 17:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 1:7 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
08.10.2023 | Hieronymus, Tilo (4.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | Köpenicker BC IV | 6:2 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:11 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 5:3 | |||
10.11.2023 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.6) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | TSV GutsMuths III | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Yusli, Fajar (98.47) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:19 | DIBVM IV | 8:0 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Liebchen, Simon (5.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 3:5 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Reise, Dennis (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:16 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 3:5 | |||
20.01.2024 | Schymura, Tom (4.2) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 23:25 | 16:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 2:6 | |||
27.01.2024 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | SC Brandenburg V | 3:5 | ||||
04.02.2024 | Richter, Frank (98.6) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 18:21 | Köpenicker BC IV | 5:3 | |||
17.02.2024 | Ubben, Moritz Frederic (98.17) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | RSV Eintracht III | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Suwandre, Suwandre (6.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Hussein, Jamshid (98.19) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:10 | TSV GutsMuths III | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Buchien, Sebastian (4.1) |
Spangenberg, Jens
(2.3)
Krischker, Uwe (98.6) |
0:2 | 1:21 | 0:21 | 2:6 | |||||
04.11.2023 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Huß, Theodor
(98.13)
Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 21:10 | 1:7 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Gailleton, Bastien (5.3) |
Reinke, Robert
(4.1)
Krohs, Dietmar (5.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:9 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Toy, Jian Ying (5.5) |
Hein, Sandro
(1.3)
Künstler, Louis (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
10.11.2023 | Ang, Weoy Howe (5.4) |
Schumann, Kaspar
(98.5)
Dietrich, Michael (98.11) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 7:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Tu, Hong (98.11) |
Suwandre, Suwandre
(6.4)
Singh, Perminder (98.26) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 4:4 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.2)
Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 3:5 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Gailleton, Bastien (5.3) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Kalathingal, Jemshad (5.1) |
Hoffmann, Frank
(98.8)
Schymura, Tom (4.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.2)
Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
04.02.2024 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Reinke, Robert
(4.1)
Richter, Frank (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Golmick, Robert
(98.4)
Ubben, Moritz Frederic (98.17) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Zolotukhin, Aleksandr
(6.1)
Bavishi, Hardikkumar (6.4) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Nirode, Manuel
(98.10)
Breuer, Fabian (98.11) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | 8:0 |