Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Gailleton, Bastien
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 5.3
RR 5.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft V: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft V: VR 7:0 RR 0:2 gesamt 7:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft V: VR 2:4 RR 0:2 gesamt 2:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft V: VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Janssen, Tjark (98.16) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:6 | RSV Eintracht III | 7:1 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Gurala Kiran Reddy, Madhu (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:7 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Gruhlke, Robert (4.4) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:13 | Köpenicker BC IV | 6:2 | |||
10.11.2023 | Dash, Samsruti (98.13) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | TSV GutsMuths III | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Suwandre, Suwandre (6.4) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Le, Anh Tu (4.4) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:2 | DIBVM IV | 8:0 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Matvienko, Pascal (98.21) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | SC Brandenburg V | 3:5 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 0:21 | 0:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 3:5 | |||
16.03.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | DIBVM IV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Berndt, Viktoria (5.1) |
Mehlhardt, Holger
(3.2)
Döbler, Helga (98.6) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:18 | 7:1 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rossow, Nina (5.3) |
Schymura, Tom
(4.2)
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 6:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Garcia Jimenez, Victor (5.2) |
Reinke, Robert
(4.1)
Krohs, Dietmar (5.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:9 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Tu, Hong (98.11) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:7 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
10.11.2023 | Toy, Jian Ying (5.5) |
Agrawal, Shashank
(98.6)
Dash, Samsruti (98.13) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Toy, Jian Ying (5.5) |
Bavishi, Hardikkumar
(6.3)
Surana, Himanshu (98.49) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 11:21 | 4:4 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Toy, Jian Ying (5.5) |
Le, Anh Tu
(4.4)
Xu, Chenggang (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Toy, Jian Ying (5.5) |
Matvienko, Pascal
(98.21)
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Garcia Jimenez, Victor (5.2) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Tu, Hong (98.13) |
Goroncy, Florian
(4.3)
Ting, Pandau (98.11) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 0:21 | 6:2 |