Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Nguyen Duc, Viet
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.4
RR 4.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:3 RR 0:3 gesamt 1:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:3 RR 3:4 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: RR 0:4 gesamt 0:4
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Lappe, Andreas (1.3) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:10 | BSV Werder | 4:4 | |||
04.11.2023 | Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 1:7 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Pokorski, Stanislaw (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 5:21 | DIBVM | 2:6 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Timothy, Neshric (2.5) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | VfB Kiefholz II | 4:4 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Lappe, Andreas (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 18:21 | BSV Werder | 3:5 | |||
20.01.2024 | Khan, Enrico (3.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 5:21 | VfB Hermsdorf II | 3:5 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 20:22 | 16:21 | VfB Kiefholz II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Gicharu, Antony
(1.1)
Lappe, Andreas (1.3) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:23 | 4:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Kaiko, Detlev (4.5) |
Nguyen, Thai Duong
(5.4)
Dommel, Thomas (98.15) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 14:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Werth, Chris
(1.3)
Ton, Luong Hoa (1.5) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:14 | 22:24 | 2:6 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Timothy, Neshric
(2.5)
Sinlaparatsamee, Warayut (98.13) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:18 | 4:4 | |||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.2)
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 20:22 | 22:20 | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Francke, Kevin
(2.2)
Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Spangenberg, Jens
(2.3)
Schlösser, Marius (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
Schlösser, Marius
(2.4)
Dreweck, Sandra (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
28.01.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Timothy, Neshric
(2.5)
Sinlaparatsamee, Warayut (98.10) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Röhl, Aaron
(1.1)
Pokorski, Stanislaw (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 10:21 | 20:22 | 1:7 | ||||
Pacheco Fernández, Micaela (4.3) |
Werth, Chris
(1.3)
Fuchs, Lisa-Marie (1.1) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
18.02.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Mohan, Ajay Mohan
(5.3)
Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Berndt, Laura (4.1) |
Stommel, Torsten
(5.5)
Stommel, Ramona (5.2) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 6:21 | ||||||
02.03.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Hawkes, Andrew
(1.3)
Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
Pacheco Fernández, Micaela (4.3) |
Kaczmarek, Boris
(1.2)
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 |