Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Budde, Christopher
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:5 RR 1:6 gesamt 3:11
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:5 RR 3:4 gesamt 5:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Ba, Renruo (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | VfB Kiefholz | 1:7 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | WSV Germania | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Joppich, Josse (3.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Schulz, Florian (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 11:21 | 21:15 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 3:5 | |||
12.11.2023 | Buller, Jens (2.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 16:21 | BC Potsdam II | 0:8 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Haker, Paul (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | BG Neukölln II | 6:2 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Petermann, Robert (1.2) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 2:6 | |||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Ba, Renruo (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 9:21 | VfB Kiefholz | 3:5 | |||
20.01.2024 | Brinkmann, Harry (4.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 11:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 2:6 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | WSV Germania | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Schulz, Florian (2.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Vandrei, Lars (98.2) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 16:21 | 10:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 5:3 | |||
02.03.2024 | Huxol, Martin (2.4) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 10:21 | BC Potsdam II | 2:6 | |||
16.03.2024 | Schulz, Tim (3.1) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:15 | BG Neukölln II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Vogt, Timo (3.3) |
Ba, Renruo
(1.2)
Rajan, Shanmukh (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.6) |
Rathod, Akash Devarao
(1.3)
Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (1.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.6) |
Lehmann, Florian
(4.2)
Monnerjahn, Peter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.6) |
Thurm, Sven
(1.3)
Kämner, Danny (98.7) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.6) |
Huxol, Martin
(2.4)
Stoll, Andreas (98.3) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Dettmann, Leonard
(3.2)
Schulz, Tim (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Saghati, Antonio
(1.3)
Stiens, Klaus (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Ba, Renruo
(1.2)
Rajan, Shanmukh (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 3:5 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Brinkmann, Harry
(4.3)
Monnerjahn, Peter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | 2:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Balzer, Jacob
(1.1)
Kliesch, Stephan (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Michaelis, Felix
(1.2)
Tran, Daniel (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Saghati, Antonio
(1.3)
Stiens, Klaus (1.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 13:21 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) |
Huxol, Martin
(2.4)
Beelitz, Sebastian (3.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
Neumann, Marcel
(2.4)
Hoffbauer, Leon (3.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 |