Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Berndt, Viktoria
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 5.1
RR 5.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft V: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft V: VR 4:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 8:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft V: VR 6:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 11:0
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft V: VR 2:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Gerlach, Simone (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:9 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Henne, Yasmin (98.16) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | |||
09.12.2023 | Li, Suting (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:5 | DIBVM IV | 8:0 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Eckle, Leslie (98.11) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:6 | SC Brandenburg V | 3:5 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Linde, Elizabeth (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:19 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Braun, Johanna (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:15 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Krug, Susanne (3.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 5:21 | RSV Eintracht III | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Blankenstein, Eva-Lotta (6.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 23:21 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | TSV GutsMuths III | 8:0 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Li, Suting (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:5 | DIBVM IV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Dessau, Jessica (98.13) |
Engemann, Sabine
(98.5)
Döbler, Helga (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
Gailleton, Bastien (5.3) |
Mehlhardt, Holger
(3.2)
Döbler, Helga (98.6) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:18 | ||||||
07.10.2023 | Rossow, Nina (5.3) |
Gunasekaran, Lavanya
(4.1)
Gerlach, Simone (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Rossow, Nina (5.3) |
Dyachenko, Anna
(98.8)
Seehafer, Tina (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
Ang, Weoy Howe (5.4) |
Krohs, Dietmar
(5.2)
Seehafer, Tina (5.1) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:14 | 21:16 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Rossow, Nina (5.3) |
Henne, Yasmin
(98.16)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Beuker, Julia (98.10) |
Li, Suting
(4.2)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:4 | 8:0 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Fessen, Leonie Sophie (98.12) |
Pötter, Emily
(5.2)
Eckle, Leslie (98.11) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 3:5 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Rick, Ellen (5.2) |
Boettcher, Paula
(1.1)
Linde, Elizabeth (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Fessen, Leonie Sophie (98.12) |
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa
(4.3)
Braun, Johanna (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Fessen, Leonie Sophie (98.12) |
Krug, Susanne
(3.1)
Munk-Rasmussen, Agnete (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Fessen, Leonie Sophie (98.12) |
Blankenstein, Eva-Lotta
(6.1)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Beuker, Julia (98.10) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 8:0 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Beuker, Julia (98.10) |
Li, Suting
(4.2)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 6:2 |