Spielsaison 2023/24
DIBVM
Ramesan, Sujith
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
DIBVM
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.2
RR 4.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:6 RR 2:4 gesamt 3:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:6 RR 2:4 gesamt 3:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Reise, Dennis (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 5:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 0:8 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Liebchen, Simon (5.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 4:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 0:8 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Hieronymus, Tilo (4.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | Köpenicker BC IV | 0:8 | ||||
11.11.2023 | You, Tai (98.3) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 9:21 | RSV Eintracht III | 0:8 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Suwandre, Suwandre (6.4) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 7:21 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 0:8 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Kumar, Saurabh (98.10) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 10:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 0:8 | ||||
17.12.2023 | Bui, Thanh Si (98.11) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 4:4 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.01.2024 | Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj (3.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | TSV GutsMuths III | 0:8 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Bui, Thanh Si (98.11) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:5 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 2:6 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 21:11 | 10:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 2:6 | |||
17.02.2024 | Liebchen, Simon (5.2) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 15:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 2:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Hölscher, Mathis (98.13) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | RSV Eintracht III | 3:5 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Chandwani, Aayush (98.27) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 6:21 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Künstler, Louis
(1.5)
Linde, Egon (98.2) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 8:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.2)
Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
1:2 | 8:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 0:8 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Reinke, Robert
(4.1)
Krohs, Dietmar (5.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Bergmann, Georg
(3.1)
You, Tai (98.3) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 11:21 | 0:8 | |||||
18.11.2023 | Lewin, Boris (98.19) |
Zolotukhin, Aleksandr
(6.1)
Yusli, Fajar (98.47) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Ang, Weoy Howe
(5.4)
Kumar, Saurabh (98.10) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | 0:8 | |||||
17.12.2023 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Schymura, Tom
(4.2)
Bui, Thanh Si (98.11) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.01.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Barletta, Jens
(3.3)
Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 10:21 | 0:8 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Gurala Kiran Reddy, Madhu
(4.3)
Paris, Gert (4.4) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Hein, Sandro
(1.4)
Linde, Egon (98.2) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 20:22 | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Persitzky, Anton
(5.3)
Horn, Jan (98.20) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 2:6 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Hölscher, Mathis
(98.13)
Zehender, Michael (98.18) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
09.03.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
Chandwani, Aayush
(98.27)
Suwandre, Suwandre (6.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | 0:8 |