Spielsaison 2023/24
ASV Waldsee
Hammerschmidt, Jan
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
ASV Waldsee
: Schulsporthalle Schifferstadterstr. 2, 67165 Waldsee : Rheinauenhalle II Wörthstraße, 67165 Waldsee |
Vereinsrangliste |
Junioren U19: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend U19 : VICTOR Staffel 1
Jugend U19 : Verbandsliga |
Summe Einzel |
Jugend U19 : VR 0:1 RR 1:0 gesamt 1:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend U19 : VR 1:3 RR 0:3 gesamt 1:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend U19 : VR 1:0 RR 0:2 gesamt 1:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Verbandsliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.2023 | Pietschmann, Anno (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | TV Hechtsheim | 1:4 | ||||
VICTOR Staffel 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Chintakula, Sai (1.1) | 0:2 | 3:21 | 6:21 | Post SV Ludwigshafen | 0:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Verbandsliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.2023 | Uhle, Tobias (1.4) |
Juschkus, Marlon
(1.1)
Ponath, Lukas (1.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 4:21 | 2:3 | |||||
Schneider, Elisa (1.6) |
Wizemann, Nic
(1.4)
Jahnz, Lina (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Uhle, Tobias (1.4) |
Engelhard, Finn
(1.1)
Stridde, Marlon (1.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 1:4 | |||||
Schneider, Elisa (1.6) |
Stridde, Marlon
(1.2)
van Wasen, Mona (1.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 9:21 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Uhle, Tobias (1.4) |
Ammann, Felix
(1.2)
(99.987) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 1:4 | |||||
VICTOR Staffel 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
16.09.2023 | Funk, Ben (1.3) |
Adams, Ben
(1.1)
Rubick, Felix (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 4:1 | |||||
Ohler, Antonia (1.1) |
Rubick, Felix
(1.4)
Al Zaouabi, Saja (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | |||||||
16.09.2023 | Funk, Ben (1.3) |
Engelhard, Finn
(1.1)
Stridde, Marlon (1.2) |
1:2 | 25:23 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 1:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Funk, Ben (1.3) |
Angermann, Ferdinand
(1.3)
Schwalb, Felix (1.4) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 6:21 | 0:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Funk, Ben (1.3) |
Chintakula, Sai
(1.1)
Bhaskar, Sriniwas (1.2) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 13:21 | 0:5 |