Spielsaison 2023/24
TuS Horhausen
Sturm, Walter
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TuS Horhausen
: Raiffeisenhalle Güllesheim Steinstraße, 56593 Güllesheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.2
RR 98.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksklasse
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 0:3 RR 2:1 gesamt 2:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 2:3 RR 2:3 gesamt 4:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Tokachichu, Pavan Kumar (1.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | VfL Kesselheim | 4:4 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Alshehabi, Albaraa (98.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 9:21 | TuS RW Koblenz II | 3:5 | ||||
18.10.2023 | Schoop, Sebastian (98.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | SV Windhagen | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Diewald, Andreas (3.7) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | DJK Plaidt III | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Karcher, Yvan (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:9 | SG Neuhäusel | 8:0 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Ganesh, Akshay (98.9) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | TuS RW Koblenz II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Riedel, Dieter (98.1) |
Tokachichu, Pavan Kumar
(1.3)
Lotzen, Matthias (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
01.10.2023 | Riedel, Dieter (98.1) |
Harling, Michael
(2.4)
Ermtraud, Stefan (98.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Hochseß, Tino (2.4) |
Bähner, Emilio
(98.6)
Rehorst, Jens (98.15) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
18.10.2023 | Hochseß, Tino (2.4) |
Schunke, Karl
(1.3)
Schoop, Sebastian (98.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Himmel, Waldemar (98.3) |
Both, Jannis
(1.4)
Raßbach, Jörg (98.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
Schäfer, Jennifer (2.2) |
Maibach, Gerwin
(98.3)
Rosenbaum, Judith (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | |||||||
Bezirksklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Heuchemer, Lars (2.1) |
Lomberg, Louis
(3.2)
Neumann, Simon (3.5) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Riedel, Dieter (2.4) |
Künstler, Ulrich
(1.3)
Karcher, Yvan (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:10 | 8:0 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Riedel, Dieter (2.4) |
Waldmüller, Mathias
(98.1)
Schoop, Sebastian (98.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 21:23 | 3:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Hochseß, Tino (2.3) |
Schäfer, Simon
(98.34)
Zerta, Sven (98.36) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Meffert, Jana (2.3) |
Schäfer, Simon
(98.34)
Schwertel, Yasmin (98.18) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Hochseß, Tino (2.3) |
Vankadara, Manpreeth
(1.4)
Schindler, Peter (98.2) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Meffert, Jana (2.3) |
Olzem, Arno
(98.1)
Arens, Anna-Marie (1.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
09.03.2024 | Riedel, Dieter (2.4) |
Klein, Udo
(98.3)
Ganesh, Akshay (98.9) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 21:23 | 21:18 | 4:4 |