Spielsaison 2023/24
SV Lohhof
Brenken, Florian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Lohhof
: Therese-Giehse-Realschulturnhalle Münchner Ring 8, 85716 Unterschleißheim : Ganghoferschule / Turnhalle Hans-Carossa-Straße 2, 85716 Unterschleißheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.4
RR 4.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 4:3 RR 3:3 gesamt 7:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 1:4 RR 1:5 gesamt 2:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Weigt, Lennart (5.7) | 1:2 | 7:21 | 21:18 | 10:21 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | 2:6 | |||
24.09.2023 | Ta, Duy Cuong (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:8 | Team München | 7:1 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Weth, Fabian (3.1) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 | |||
12.11.2023 | Yang, Sui (4.9) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | OSC München II | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Somasundaram, Shankar Ram (2.3) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:16 | PTSV Rosenheim | 4:4 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Blonck, Philipp (5.8) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV | 3:5 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Simmermacher, Daniel (1.4) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 9:21 | ESV München | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Omar, Muhammad Faris (2.6) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:15 | ESV München | 8:0 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Golubovic, Steve (4.11) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | OSC München II | 3:5 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Somasundaram, Shankar Ram (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 13:21 | 11:21 | PTSV Rosenheim | 2:6 | |||
16.03.2024 | Weth, Fabian (3.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Hammerer, Alexander (1.4) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | SG Piding/Freilassing | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Sutedjo, Adi Damario (5.17) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:2 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2023 | Niesner, Michael (4.3) |
Grieszl, Christian
(1.1)
Hammerer, Alexander (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Niesner, Michael (4.3) |
Yang, Sui
(4.9)
Golubovic, Steve (4.10) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 25:23 | 4:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Niesner, Michael (4.3) |
Somasundaram, Shankar Ram
(2.3)
Menzel, Mirko (1.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Niesner, Michael (4.3) |
Schmid, Jakob
(5.7)
Blonck, Philipp (5.8) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Niesner, Michael (4.3) |
Geißenberger, Tobias
(1.2)
Pieper, Florian (2.4) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:17 | 10:21 | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Niesner, Michael (4.2) |
Eschert, Carsten
(5.7)
Blonck, Philipp (5.9) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Niesner, Michael (4.2) |
Shen, Jun
(2.4)
Omar, Muhammad Faris (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
10.02.2024 | Niesner, Michael (4.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
10.02.2024 | Niesner, Michael (4.2) |
Menzel, Mirko
(1.2)
Somasundaram, Shankar Ram (2.3) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 14:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Yu, Yan (5.5) |
Lebedev, Roman
(3.4)
Simeth, David (3.5) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Yu, Yan (5.5) |
Petrkowsky, Alexander
(1.2)
Hammerer, Alexander (1.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Niesner, Michael (4.2) |
Urlberger, Horst
(1.2)
Prakash, Sanjay (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 |