Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
Krüger, Melanie
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 3.1
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 4:2 RR 2:3 gesamt 6:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 7:0 RR 3:2 gesamt 10:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Breece, Sarah (98.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 | DIBVM | 3:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Mauer, Franziska (5.1) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 19:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 3:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Guhl, Anna-Sophia (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | BSV Werder | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Weimann, Anja (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | MSV Zossen | 6:2 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Bahn, Clarissa (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | VfB Hermsdorf II | 7:1 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Duge, Juliane (5.3) | 2:1 | 21:10 | 12:21 | 22:20 | SG EBT V | 5:3 | |||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Nguyen, Ly (1.3) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 15:21 | DIBVM | 0:8 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Berndt, Laura (4.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 19:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 6:2 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Duge, Juliane (5.3) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:10 | SG EBT V | 6:2 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Smolka, Frencis Cassandra (1.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 7:21 | BSV Werder | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Limpächer, Kathrin (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | MSV Zossen | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Nguyen, Ly
(1.3)
Breece, Sarah (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:19 | 3:5 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Stommel, Ramona
(5.2)
Mauer, Franziska (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:5 | 3:5 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Berndt, Laura
(4.1)
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
Lühne, Thomas (2.5) |
Busch, Benjamin
(98.9)
Pacheco Fernández, Micaela (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Meiser, Monika
(2.1)
Hovorukhina, Maryna (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
Lühne, Thomas (2.5) |
Guan, Yufeng
(2.4)
Hovorukhina, Maryna (2.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Weimann, Anja
(98.1)
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
18.11.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Nissen, Alexandra
(2.3)
Bahn, Clarissa (3.1) |
2:0 | 25:23 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Scholz, Nina
(98.1)
Duge, Juliane (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Fuchs, Lisa-Marie
(1.1)
Nguyen, Ly (1.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Dreweck, Sandra (2.1) |
Berndt, Laura
(4.1)
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Scholz, Nina
(98.1)
Duge, Juliane (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
10.03.2024 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Wagner, Karen
(1.2)
Smolka, Frencis Cassandra (1.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
Limpächer, Kathrin
(1.1)
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | 5:3 |