Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
Hoelzl, Katja
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 3.3
RR 3.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: E-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:1 RR 1:3 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:1 RR 4:2 gesamt 6:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: VR 1:1 RR 2:0 gesamt 3:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | Wolz, Pia (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | Köpenicker BC IV | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2022 | Völzke, Carola (3.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | TSV Spandau (Berlin) III | 3:5 | ||||
18.12.2022 | Pötschke, Astrid (1.3) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 4:4 | |||
E-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.01.2023 | Mouawad, Russelle (98.20) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) VI | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Pötschke, Astrid (1.3) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:17 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 2:6 | |||
12.02.2023 | Rieger, Stefanie (3.1) | 0:2 | 4:21 | 10:21 | TSV Spandau (Berlin) III | 4:4 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Duderstadt, Sabine (1.2) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | BG Grünau | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (3.2) |
Lee, Yuhan
(6.1)
Jhelum, Hina (98.10) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 21:16 | 4:4 | ||||
Beselt, Helmut (98.9) |
Subramanian, Senthil Kumar
(6.1)
Jhelum, Hina (98.10) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:13 | 10:21 | ||||||
15.10.2022 | Jank, Andreas (98.5) |
Wolz, Paul
(4.3)
Seifert, Christina (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:8 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2022 | Ziebell, Beate (98.8) |
Meibaum, Katharina
(3.2)
Völzke, Carola (3.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
18.12.2022 | Rummelsberger, Berit (98.3) |
Paulin, Friederike
(1.1)
Boettcher, Paula (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | 4:4 | |||||
E-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Liebold, Ilka (98.16) |
Ripper, Gesine
(1.2)
Meister, Stefanie (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
Beselt, Helmut (98.9) |
Erbe, Andreas
(1.4)
Balzereit, Nadine (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Rummelsberger, Berit (98.3) |
Arya, Sakhi
(98.12)
Mouawad, Russelle (98.20) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 23:21 | 2:6 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Liebold, Ilka (98.16) |
Seifert, Christina
(98.8)
Nowak, Nicole (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:7 | 5:3 | |||||
Beselt, Helmut (98.9) |
Krohs, Dietmar
(98.11)
Nowak, Nicole (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:12 | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Schlösser, Melanie (98.13) |
Paulin, Friederike
(1.1)
Boettcher, Paula (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Rummelsberger, Berit (98.3) |
Völzke, Carola
(3.3)
Rieger, Stefanie (3.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Schlösser, Melanie (98.13) |
Duderstadt, Sabine
(1.2)
Kroll, Marlies (98.3) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 2:6 |