Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Chemie Weißensee
Bolze, Dominic
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BSV Chemie Weißensee
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : B-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:3 RR 1:5 gesamt 2:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 5:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2023 | Francis, Noid (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | SV Berliner Bären | 7:1 | ||||
13.10.2023 | Yongko, Ferik (7.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VII | 3:5 | ||||
09.11.2023 | Zemke, Thorsten (1.5) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 | BSG DRV Bund (Berlin) | 6:2 | ||||
07.12.2023 | Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri (1.4) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | Charlottenburger TSV | 6:2 | ||||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Körner, Vincent (3.2) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 10:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 2:6 | |||
18.01.2024 | Folaji, Simon-Timothy (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | TSV Wedding (Berlin) | 7:1 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Kürten, Christoph (1.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 20:22 | SV Berliner Bären | 2:6 | ||||
22.02.2024 | Handradjid, Giovanni (98.8) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 21:19 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VII | 7:1 | |||
08.03.2024 | May, Fariborz (98.2) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 | BSG DRV Bund (Berlin) | 2:6 | |||
14.03.2024 | Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri (1.4) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 19:21 | Charlottenburger TSV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Schlieter, Benjamin (98.6) |
Folaji, Simon-Timothy
(1.2)
Trinh, Thai Hoa (1.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Martin, Kerstin (1.2) |
Batoev, Georgi
(98.2)
Kroboth, Kristin (98.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
10.10.2023 | Chendrimada Gil, Muthanna (98.3) |
Kürten, Christoph
(1.2)
Francis, Noid (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
13.10.2023 | Krause, Christian (1.1) |
Zimmermann, Peter
(7.4)
Jiovandy, William (98.10) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
07.12.2023 | Chendrimada Gil, Muthanna (98.3) |
Lucas, Tim
(1.3)
Schnak, Christian (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Reim, Robert (1.4) |
Körner, Vincent
(3.2)
Koepke, Peter (98.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Reim, Robert (1.4) |
Kürten, Christoph
(1.2)
Quintart, Godefroy (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
22.02.2024 | Reim, Robert (1.4) |
Thilepan, Mahalingam
(98.14)
Truong, Boo-Tai (98.21) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | 7:1 | |||||
08.03.2024 | Chendrimada Gil, Muthanna (98.3) |
May, Fariborz
(98.2)
Le Gal, Boris (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 2:6 | |||||
14.03.2024 | Chendrimada Gil, Muthanna (98.3) |
Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri
(1.4)
Jürgen, Alexander (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | 6:2 |