Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Matchpoint Berlin
Reinhard, Paul
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 3:2 RR 5:1 gesamt 8:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:3 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Sagert, Linus (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Budde, Christopher (3.5) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:9 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 7:1 | |||
15.10.2022 | Petermann, Robert (1.3) | 1:2 | 8:21 | 22:20 | 15:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 6:2 | |||
19.11.2022 | Devadder, Lucien (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 15:21 | BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) | 6:2 | |||
10.12.2022 | Schmidt, Lukas (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:17 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Sagert, Linus (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2023 | Vogt, Timo (98.5) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 5:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Petermann, Robert (1.3) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 4:4 | |||
11.02.2023 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 8:0 | ||||||||
25.02.2023 | Schmidt, Lukas (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 6:2 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Schweiger, Kaspar (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) | 6:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Bechly, Benjamin (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Duong, Kiem-Nam
(4.1)
Malhotra, Gaurav (5.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Heinrich, Tobias
(3.3)
Hoeck, Martin (3.4) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 7:1 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.3) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Devadder, Lucien
(1.3)
Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 6:2 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Gicharu, Antony
(1.2)
Lappe, Andreas (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Erlbacher, Lucas Otto (2.1) |
Nugroho, Louis
(4.3)
Nguyen, Quoc Nam (98.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Heinrich, Tobias
(3.3)
Hoeck, Martin (3.4) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Erlbacher, Lucas Otto (2.1) |
Jennings, Daniel
(1.2)
Nguyen, Phi Dung (98.2) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 9:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
25.02.2023 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.3)
Delock, Marcel (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Gottlieb, Tonio
(1.2)
Pul, Hans (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Reinhard, Detlef (1.2) |
Boltz, Alexander
(1.1)
Schmidt, Philipp (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 |