Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Spandau 1860
Müller, Jürgen
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.5
RR 3.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: E-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:4 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:4 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | Preuß, Benjamin (1.4) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 11:21 | BG Grünau | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2022 | Haase, Andreas (98.10) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde III | 5:3 | ||||
04.12.2022 | Leffler, Kai (1.5) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 3:5 | ||||
08.12.2022 | Erbe, Andreas (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | VSG Altglienicke | 6:2 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Löchner, Leon (98.22) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) VI | 3:5 | ||||
18.12.2022 | Roelfes, Stephan (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:6 | Köpenicker BC IV | 5:3 | ||||
E-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.01.2023 | Reise, Dennis (1.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 19:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 1:7 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Kahn, Christian (1.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | BG Grünau | 3:5 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Haase, Andreas (98.10) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde III | 4:4 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Erbe, Andreas (1.4) | 1:2 | 13:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 | VSG Altglienicke | 6:2 | |||
05.03.2023 | Schubert, Dirk (6.4) | 2:0 | 24:22 | 21:16 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) VI | 6:2 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Gruhlke, Robert (98.9) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | Köpenicker BC IV | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | Sabasch, Jörg (3.3) |
Kahn, Christian
(1.3)
Bierlich, Jochen (1.5) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2022 | Wetzold, Uwe (98.16) |
Beselt, Helmut
(98.9)
Neumann, Tim (98.14) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
04.12.2022 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Hein, Sandro
(1.4)
Künstler, Louis (98.1) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
08.12.2022 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Mietchen, Stefan
(1.3)
Meyer zu Natrup, Uwe (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Dube, Anirudh
(98.18)
Löchner, Leon (98.22) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
18.12.2022 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Krishna, Murali
(98.3)
Krohs, Dietmar (98.9) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | |||||
E-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Kienbaum, Gerhard (98.14) |
Hein, Sandro
(1.4)
Künstler, Louis (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 9:21 | 1:7 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Kahn, Christian
(1.3)
Bierlich, Jochen (1.5) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Haase, Andreas
(98.10)
Manrique, Oswaldo (98.13) |
1:2 | 21:23 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Klopsch, Thomas
(1.2)
Mietchen, Stefan (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Sabasch, Jörg (3.3) |
Schubert, Dirk
(6.4)
Löchner, Leon (98.22) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 6:2 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Rieger, Alexander (3.2) |
Labes, Robert
(98.7)
Gruhlke, Robert (98.9) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:9 | 7:1 |