Spielsaison 2023/24
Pro Sport Berlin 24
Zimmermann, Peter
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
Pro Sport Berlin 24
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 7.4
RR 7.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft VII: B-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft VII: VR 0:2 RR 0:2 gesamt 0:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft VII: VR 4:2 RR 1:2 gesamt 5:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft VII: VR 1:3 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:4
|
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.11.2023 | Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri (1.4) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 10:21 | Charlottenburger TSV | 3:5 | ||||
10.11.2023 | Renner, Florian (3.3) | 1:2 | 13:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 7:1 | |||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Quintart, Godefroy (1.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | SV Berliner Bären | 2:6 | ||||
15.03.2024 | Sang, Konstantin (1.3) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 23:21 | 16:21 | TSV Wedding (Berlin) | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (7.1) |
Moyzes, Steffen
(1.1)
Reulecke, Sebastian (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | 7:1 | |||||
Panek, Aleksandra (98.5) |
Kürten, Christoph
(1.2)
Buchwald, Stephanie (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | |||||||
06.10.2023 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (7.1) |
Habich, Matthias
(1.1)
Brandt, Viktor (98.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Skowronek, Claudia (7.2) |
Le Gal, Boris
(98.3)
Fresenborg, Lena (1.2) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 9:21 | ||||||
13.10.2023 | Jiovandy, William (98.10) |
Krause, Christian
(1.1)
Bolze, Dominic (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
Skowronek, Claudia (7.2) |
Krause, Christian
(1.1)
Amthor, Kathrin (98.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 11:21 | |||||||
09.11.2023 | Truong, Boo-Tai (98.21) |
Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri
(1.4)
Jürgen, Alexander (98.8) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
10.11.2023 | Handradjid, Giovanni (98.8) |
Körner, Vincent
(3.2)
Renner, Florian (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Bannert, Markus (7.5) |
Sang, Konstantin
(1.3)
Garikipati, Manikanta (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 2:6 | |||||
Skowronek, Claudia (7.2) |
Garikipati, Manikanta
(98.1)
Schlüter, Charlotte (1.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (7.1) |
Moyzes, Steffen
(1.1)
Oppermann, Jan (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
26.01.2024 | Bannert, Markus (7.5) |
Habich, Matthias
(1.1)
Brockmöller, Thomas (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Skowronek, Claudia (7.2) |
Le Gal, Boris
(98.3)
Fresenborg, Lena (1.2) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 10:21 | ||||||
15.03.2024 | Pohlabeln, Wilfried (98.20) |
Batoev, Georgi
(98.2)
Sang, Konstantin (1.3) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 4:4 |