Spielsaison 2023/24
BG Neukölln
Jurczok, Ole
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BG Neukölln
: Sporthalle Hasenhegerweg Hasenhegerweg Berlin |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
Mannschaft II: Bezirksklasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 3:3 gesamt 4:3
Mannschaft II: VR 5:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 5:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 0:3 gesamt 1:3
Mannschaft II: VR 3:4 RR 1:0 gesamt 4:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.2023 | Binder, Nikolaus (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 8:0 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:8 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | 8:0 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Malhotra, Arun (1.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 11:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Fernardin, Febian Andibra (1.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 10:21 | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:5 | |||
18.02.2024 | Junge, Niklas (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:8 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Heinßen, Paul (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:18 | SV KWO | 7:1 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2023 | Schulz, Florian (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 4:4 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Lehmann, Florian (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 7:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 22:20 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 6:2 | |||
11.11.2023 | Buller, Jens (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | BC Potsdam II | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rajan, Shanmukh (98.1) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 11:21 | 17:21 | VfB Kiefholz | 3:5 | |||
10.12.2023 | Vogt, Timo (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Winter, Sebastian (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 16:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.2023 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Binder, Nikolaus
(3.3)
Kolesnik, Alexander (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Albrecht, Dennis (2.1) |
Maikath, Daven
(1.3)
Malhotra, Arun (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Albrecht, Dennis (2.1) |
Mietk, Sascha
(1.1)
Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:23 | 21:10 | 15:21 | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Kokott, Sebastian
(2.1)
Williams-Sharkey, Jack (2.4) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:8 | 16:21 | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Albrecht, Dennis (2.1) |
Michaelis, Felix
(1.2)
Karl, Kevin (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Albrecht, Dennis (2.1) |
Lehmann, Florian
(4.2)
Thalke, Timo (3.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:19 | 7:1 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Albrecht, Dennis (2.1) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Dettmann, Leonard (3.2) |
Rathod, Akash Devarao
(1.3)
Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (1.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Breitkreuz, Katharina (3.2) |
Kliesch, Stephan
(1.2)
Kliesch, Jessica (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Haker, Paul (2.3) |
Buller, Jens
(2.2)
Huxol, Martin (2.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | 5:3 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Haker, Paul (2.3) |
Sadanandan, Anish
(1.3)
Chandra Mohan, Vignesh (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Haker, Paul (2.3) |
Buchien, Sebastian
(4.1)
Vogt, Timo (3.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Haker, Paul (2.3) |
Winter, Sebastian
(1.1)
Kämner, Danny (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 5:3 |