Spielsaison 2022/23
BG Neukölln
Meyer, Michaela
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BG Neukölln
: Sporthalle Hasenhegerweg Hasenhegerweg Berlin |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:1 RR 3:0 gesamt 5:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:1 RR 4:1 gesamt 5:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Sblewski, Stefanie (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 22:20 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | |||
15.10.2022 | Zimmermann, Neele (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 21:23 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 4:4 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Meiswinkel, Lina (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:19 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 8:0 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Meiswinkel, Lina (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 5:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Hollburg, Ricarda (3.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:8 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Schönfeld, Anne (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:14 | SV KWO | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Haker, Paul (2.3) |
Feddersen, Nils
(1.4)
Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
Sblewski, Stefanie
(2.1)
Wintrich, Anika (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Zimmermann, Neele
(1.1)
Fiebig, Karina (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Homölle, Maren
(1.1)
Yetim, Ece-Halime (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
Hartenstein, Paulina
(1.1)
Meiswinkel, Lina (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Schenk, Nadine
(2.1)
Buss, Nele (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 22:20 | 8:0 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Zimmermann, Neele
(1.1)
Urner, Anke (6.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
Möller, Klara
(1.2)
Schönfeld, Anne (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | 8:0 |