Spielsaison 2023/24
TuS Lichterfelde
Seidel, Rainer
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TuS Lichterfelde
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : C-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 3:2 gesamt 3:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:3 RR 5:2 gesamt 7:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 0:3 gesamt 0:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Meyer, Aurelien Gabriel (4.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | BG Neukölln III | 3:5 | |||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
28.01.2024 | Schmidt, Alexander (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | BG Neukölln III | 6:2 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Li, Kaiwen (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 23:21 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Fritsche, Christian (2.3) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 5:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 2:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Nguyen, Anh Martin (98.3) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 16:21 | DIBVM II | 1:7 | |||
17.03.2024 | Neumann, Tim (8.4) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 21:14 | 21:11 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Redlich, Karsten
(98.2)
Thätner, Christian (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | ||||
05.10.2023 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Liao, Nanjiang
(1.4)
Souslov, Illia (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 2:6 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Meyer, Aurelien Gabriel
(4.2)
Schmidt, Alexander (4.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Lindner, Georg (1.1) |
Schilling, Mario
(98.9)
Fritsche, Christian (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 2:6 | |||||
Seidel, Fiona (1.3) |
Theisen, Heiko
(2.5)
Richter, Verena (2.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Lindner, Georg (1.1) |
Dang, Jared
(2.3)
Jiang, Johannes Lai (2.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Greger, Isabela (1.1) |
Dang, Jared
(2.3)
Cheung, Shuk Fong (2.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
19.11.2023 | Goertz, Kordelia (1.2) |
Qi, Yuanzhi
(1.2)
Yang, Yao (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 2:6 | |||||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Flasche, Udo
(2.3)
Thätner, Christian (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Rubarth, Kai
(1.3)
Liao, Nanjiang (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 23:21 | 3:5 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Schlieben, Carsten (98.2) |
Schmidt, Alexander
(4.3)
Friese, Robin (98.8) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 10:21 | 6:2 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Zhang, Xi
(98.8)
Zhang, Tao (98.9) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 3:5 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Gebert, Torsten
(2.4)
Theisen, Heiko (2.5) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 27:25 | 21:17 | 2:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Lindner, Georg (1.1) |
Nguyen, Anh Martin
(98.3)
Dang, Jared (2.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
Neumann, Tim
(8.4)
Ulber, Gustav (98.24) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:9 | 5:3 |