Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV GutsMuths
Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV GutsMuths
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.1
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Landesliga 2
Mannschaft III: E-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft III: VR 2:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 6:1 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft III: VR 0:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 3:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft III: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2023 | Goonaratne, Don (2.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau II | 1:7 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
06.10.2023 | Reise, Dennis (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:17 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 6:2 | ||||
13.10.2023 | Basith, Abdul (98.24) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.01.2024 | Ramesan, Sujith (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | DIBVM IV | 8:0 | ||||
19.01.2024 | Schymura, Tom (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:15 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | ||||
26.01.2024 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 5:3 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Gruhlke, Robert (4.4) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 | Köpenicker BC IV | 8:0 | |||
17.02.2024 | Zolotukhin, Aleksandr (6.1) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 24:22 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2023 | Vittlin, Daniel (1.4) |
Goonaratne, Don
(2.2)
El-Hasan, Younes (2.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
06.10.2023 | Jung, Hyun-Suk (98.4) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Linde, Egon (98.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 6:2 | ||||
13.10.2023 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.6) |
Wang, Yanfan
(98.27)
Puthur Joju, Smijo (6.2) |
1:2 | 21:11 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.01.2024 | Hatzmann, Hannes (98.9) |
Le, Anh Tu
(4.4)
Xu, Chenggang (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:8 | 8:0 | |||||
19.01.2024 | Hatzmann, Hannes (98.9) |
Schymura, Tom
(4.2)
Richter, Ludwig (98.19) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
26.01.2024 | Barletta, Jens (3.3) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.2)
Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Barletta, Jens (3.3) |
Gruhlke, Robert
(4.4)
Richter, Frank (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 8:0 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
Zolotukhin, Aleksandr
(6.1)
Bavishi, Hardikkumar (6.4) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 |