Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV GutsMuths
Barletta, Jens
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV GutsMuths
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.3
RR 3.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 4:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 8:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 4:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 8:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:17 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 6:2 | ||||
13.10.2023 | Berbach, Pierre (98.50) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:6 | SC Brandenburg V | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Bergmann, Georg (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:18 | RSV Eintracht III | 6:2 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.01.2024 | Goroncy, Florian (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | DIBVM IV | 8:0 | ||||
14.01.2024 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 1:7 | ||||
19.01.2024 | Paris, Gert (4.4) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | ||||
26.01.2024 | Liebchen, Simon (5.2) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:16 | SC Brandenburg V | 5:3 | |||
28.01.2024 | Richter, Frank (98.6) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 | Köpenicker BC IV | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | Dietrich, Michael (98.11) |
Leffler, Kai
(1.2)
Hein, Sandro (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
13.10.2023 | Jung, Hyun-Suk (98.4) |
Basith, Abdul
(98.24)
Berbach, Pierre (98.50) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.6) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.2)
Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Dietrich, Michael (98.11) |
Krug, Thomas
(3.4)
Polthier, Robert (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.01.2024 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
Ramesan, Sujith
(4.2)
Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:10 | 8:0 | |||||
14.01.2024 | Schumann, Kaspar (98.4) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 1:7 | ||||
19.01.2024 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
Gurala Kiran Reddy, Madhu
(4.3)
Paris, Gert (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
26.01.2024 | Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj (3.1) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.2)
Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj (3.1) |
Gruhlke, Robert
(4.4)
Richter, Frank (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 8:0 |