Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV GutsMuths
Mandelkow, Miró
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV GutsMuths
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:1 RR 3:1 gesamt 5:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:2 RR 1:3 gesamt 3:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | Ba, Renruo (1.3) | 2:1 | 21:9 | 22:24 | 21:15 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) | 5:3 | |||
11.11.2022 | Krischker, Uwe (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2022 | Rauer, Lion (2.2) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:23 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) II | 2:6 | |||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
06.01.2023 | Bartsch, André (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:9 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt II | 4:4 | ||||
14.01.2023 | Huß, Theodor (98.8) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 5:3 | |||
22.01.2023 | Ba, Renruo (1.3) | 2:1 | 24:22 | 18:21 | 25:23 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) | 4:4 | |||
10.02.2023 | Lemnitz, Luis (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Mansour, Mohamad Moayad (98.3) |
Balzer, Jacob
(1.1)
Morgen, Maximilian (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
Paulsdorff, Lea (1.2) |
Morgen, Maximilian
(1.5)
Dannert, Lilli-Emilia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:15 | |||||||
07.10.2022 | Vittlin, Daniel (1.4) |
Saimir, Fadi Ali
(1.1)
Ba, Renruo (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2022 | Vittlin, Daniel (1.4) |
Schulz, Björn
(3.1)
Jank, Andreas (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
09.12.2022 | Vittlin, Daniel (1.4) |
Czerny, Kilian
(2.4)
Beck, Marcel (2.5) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
06.01.2023 | Nagy, Alpar (1.3) |
Saghati, Antonio
(2.1)
Stiens, Klaus (2.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
14.01.2023 | Krishnamoorthy, Ashish (98.1) |
Huß, Theodor
(98.8)
Prosoeu, Sadam (98.9) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 | |||||
15.01.2023 | Hahn, Sandra (1.1) |
Morgen, Maximilian
(1.5)
Kliesch, Jessica (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Mansour, Mohamad Moayad (98.2) |
Saimir, Fadi Ali
(1.1)
Ba, Renruo (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | 4:4 | |||||
10.02.2023 | Vittlin, Daniel (1.4) |
Lemnitz, Luis
(1.1)
Winkler, Björn (1.2) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:13 | 6:2 |