Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV GutsMuths
Dietrich, Michael
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV GutsMuths
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.11
RR 98.8
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 2:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 5:1 RR 2:2 gesamt 7:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 2:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | Schymura, Tom (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 4:4 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Künstler, Louis (1.5) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Polthier, Robert (98.6) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 15:21 | RSV Eintracht III | 6:2 | |||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Linde, Egon (98.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 20:22 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Machiana, Celio (98.9) |
Schier, Andreas
(98.15)
Lewin, Boris (98.19) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
Xu, Chenggang
(4.5)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | |||||||
30.09.2023 | Machiana, Celio (98.9) |
Salim, Surya
(4.1)
Schymura, Tom (4.2) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 24:22 | 4:4 | |||||
06.10.2023 | Barletta, Jens (3.3) |
Leffler, Kai
(1.2)
Hein, Sandro (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Dash, Samsruti (98.13) |
Schulte, Jan
(98.17)
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
Schulte, Jan
(98.17)
Süring, Mara (5.1) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 23:21 | ||||||
10.11.2023 | Schumann, Kaspar (98.5) |
Garcia Jimenez, Victor
(5.2)
Ang, Weoy Howe (5.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | 4:4 | |||||
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
Ang, Weoy Howe
(5.4)
Rossow, Nina (5.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Barletta, Jens (3.3) |
Krug, Thomas
(3.4)
Polthier, Robert (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Nirode, Manuel (98.10) |
Künstler, Louis
(1.5)
Linde, Egon (98.2) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 1:7 | ||||
26.01.2024 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
Persitzky, Anton
(5.3)
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:9 | 5:3 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
Krohs, Dietmar
(5.3)
Mundackal, Justine (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Schumann, Kaspar (98.4) |
Suwandre, Suwandre
(6.2)
Yusli, Fajar (98.42) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
Bavishi, Hardikkumar
(6.4)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 12:21 |