Spielsaison 2023/24
SV Dresdenia
Gurala Kiran Reddy, Madhu
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SV Dresdenia
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.3
RR 4.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 0:2 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:6 RR 2:1 gesamt 3:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: VR 4:3 RR 2:2 gesamt 6:5
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Gailleton, Bastien (5.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 7:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 2:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 2:6 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Yusli, Fajar (98.41) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 14:21 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Schymura, Tom (4.2) |
Bavishi, Hardikkumar
(6.3)
Suwandre, Suwandre (6.4) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 6:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
Bavishi, Hardikkumar
(6.3)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
0:2 | 3:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
30.09.2023 | Paris, Gert (4.4) |
Breuer, Fabian
(98.12)
Dash, Samsruti (98.13) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 24:26 | 4:4 | |||||
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
Breuer, Fabian
(98.12)
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Salim, Surya (4.1) |
Ang, Weoy Howe
(5.4)
Tu, Hong (98.10) |
1:2 | 6:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Salim, Surya (4.1) |
Bergmann, Georg
(3.1)
Mehlhardt, Holger (3.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
Mehlhardt, Holger
(3.2)
Engemann, Sabine (98.5) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Salim, Surya (4.1) |
Reinke, Robert
(4.1)
Krohs, Dietmar (5.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
Krohs, Dietmar
(5.2)
Dyachenko, Anna (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
Horn, Jan
(98.18)
Süring, Mara (5.1) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:14 | 2:6 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Paris, Gert (4.4) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.4) |
0:2 | 22:24 | 22:24 | 2:6 | |||||
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
Brandt, Torsten
(1.4)
Boettcher, Paula (1.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
17.12.2023 | Paris, Gert (4.4) |
Le, Anh Tu
(4.4)
Xu, Chenggang (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
Gerlach, Simone (4.2) |
Xu, Chenggang
(4.5)
Li, Suting (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 23:21 | ||||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
Bavishi, Hardikkumar
(6.4)
Tan, Yi Ling Elaine (98.15) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
19.01.2024 | Paris, Gert (4.4) |
Barletta, Jens
(3.3)
Agrawal, Shashank (98.5) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
Agrawal, Shashank
(98.5)
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Paris, Gert (4.4) |
Ang, Weoy Howe
(5.4)
Toy, Jian Ying (5.5) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:10 | 6:2 | ||||
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
Toy, Jian Ying
(5.5)
Fessen, Leonie Sophie (98.12) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:13 | ||||||
28.01.2024 | Paris, Gert (4.4) |
Ramesan, Sujith
(4.2)
Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:9 | 6:2 | ||||
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
Xu, Chenggang
(4.5)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 |