Spielsaison 2023/24
SC Brandenburg
Süring, Mara
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SC Brandenburg
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 5.1
RR 5.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: A-Klasse 2
Mannschaft V: E-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft V: VR 1:0 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft V: VR 5:1 RR 6:0 gesamt 11:1 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: -
Mannschaft V: VR 1:4 RR 2:1 gesamt 3:5 |
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Markau, Lynn (4.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | Berliner Sport-Club IV | 4:4 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Dyachenko, Anna (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:6 | Köpenicker BC IV | 6:2 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Krug, Susanne (3.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | RSV Eintracht III | 7:1 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Wendt, Dana (4.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | DIBVM IV | 6:2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Eckle, Leslie (98.11) |
Markau, Lynn
(4.2)
Zmijewska, Martyna (98.6) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 7:21 | 4:4 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Krug, Susanne
(3.1)
Engemann, Sabine (98.5) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
Mehlhardt, Holger
(3.2)
Engemann, Sabine (98.5) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Blankenstein, Eva-Lotta
(6.1)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 23:25 | 2:6 | |||||
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
Bavishi, Hardikkumar
(6.3)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 10:21 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Li, Suting
(4.2)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:10 | 8:0 | |||||
Schulte, Jan (98.17) |
Xu, Chenggang
(4.5)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:7 | |||||||
15.10.2023 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Koser, Melanie
(3.2)
Escobar Heredia, Victoria (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
Schulte, Jan (98.17) |
Dietrich, Michael
(98.11)
Koser, Melanie (3.2) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:23 | ||||||
25.11.2023 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Gunasekaran, Lavanya
(4.1)
Gerlach, Simone (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
Gurala Kiran Reddy, Madhu
(4.3)
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (4.1) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 14:21 | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Dyachenko, Anna
(98.8)
Seehafer, Tina (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Krug, Susanne
(3.1)
Engemann, Sabine (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Mouawad, Russelle
(98.19)
Blankenstein, Eva-Lotta (6.1) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
Zolotukhin, Aleksandr
(6.1)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
27.01.2024 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Yang, Ziyao
(98.11)
Fessen, Leonie Sophie (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:9 | 5:3 | |||||
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
Toy, Jian Ying
(5.5)
Yang, Ziyao (98.11) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Wendt, Dana
(4.1)
Dilk, Anja (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Gunasekaran, Lavanya
(4.1)
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Dyachenko, Anna
(98.6)
Seehafer, Tina (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:5 | 5:3 | |||||
Khan, Alif Md Asif (98.17) |
Krohs, Dietmar
(5.3)
Dyachenko, Anna (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 |