Spielsaison 2023/24
SC Brandenburg
Liebchen, Simon
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SC Brandenburg
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 5.2
RR 5.2
Jugend (m): VR 1.1 RR 1.1 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft V: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft V: VR 8:0 RR 6:1 gesamt 14:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft V: VR 6:2 RR 6:2 gesamt 12:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft V: RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Bergmann, Georg (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:8 | RSV Eintracht III | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Vayala, Likith Rana (98.22) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 2:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Ramesan, Sujith (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:4 | DIBVM IV | 8:0 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Agrawal, Shashank (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | TSV GutsMuths III | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 21:6 | 21:12 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 7:1 | |||
25.11.2023 | Paris, Gert (4.4) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Hieronymus, Tilo (4.2) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 21:10 | 21:11 | Köpenicker BC IV | 6:2 | |||
16.12.2023 | Garcia Jimenez, Victor (5.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:19 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 5:3 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Hölscher, Mathis (98.12) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | RSV Eintracht III | 7:1 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Yusli, Fajar (98.41) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:15 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 5:3 | |||
26.01.2024 | Barletta, Jens (3.3) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | TSV GutsMuths III | 3:5 | |||
27.01.2024 | Kalathingal, Jemshad (5.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:10 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Ramesan, Sujith (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:15 | DIBVM IV | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Leffler, Kai (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:19 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Jechow, Mirko (5.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | Köpenicker BC IV | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
Bergmann, Georg
(3.1)
Mehlhardt, Holger (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
Wang, Yanfan
(98.27)
Vayala, Likith Rana (98.22) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
Ramesan, Sujith
(4.2)
Goroncy, Florian (4.3) |
2:1 | 21:8 | 18:21 | 21:13 | 8:0 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) |
Barletta, Jens
(3.3)
Agrawal, Shashank (98.6) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:17 | 7:1 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Paris, Gert
(4.4)
Suckau, Lennart (98.16) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Hieronymus, Tilo
(4.2)
Gruhlke, Robert (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 23:21 | 6:2 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Garcia Jimenez, Victor
(5.2)
Tu, Hong (98.13) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 5:3 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Hölscher, Mathis
(98.12)
Qian, Feng (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:6 | 7:1 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Zolotukhin, Aleksandr
(6.1)
Yusli, Fajar (98.41) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
26.01.2024 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj
(3.1)
Barletta, Jens (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Garcia Jimenez, Victor
(5.2)
Tu, Hong (98.13) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.1) |
Ting, Pandau
(98.11)
Schier, Andreas (98.15) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Matvienko, Pascal (98.24) |
Schymura, Tom
(4.2)
Paris, Gert (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
Pötter, Emily (5.2) |
Maurya, Ravi
(98.10)
Franik, Charleen-Vanessa (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.1) |
Reise, Dennis
(1.1)
Brandt, Torsten (1.3) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 10:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.1) |
Zimmermann, Ralf
(98.7)
Reinke, Robert (4.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | 5:3 |