Spielsaison 2022/23
TV Dieburg 1863
Jeyaseelan, Julian
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Dieburg 1863
: Mehrzweckhalle Jahnstraße/Kirchstrasse, 64846 Groß-Zimmern : Sporthalle Auf der Leer Auf der Leer 15, 64807 Dieburg : Georgi-Reitzel-Halle Darmstädter Straße 43, 64846 Groß-Zimmern |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.24
RR 98.25
Jugend männlich: VR 1.3 RR 1.3 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend : Jugendklasse
|
Summe Einzel |
Jugend : VR 3:0 RR 2:1 gesamt 5:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend : VR 0:4 RR 2:1 gesamt 2:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend : VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Harms, Yannick (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 5:3 | ||||
14.11.2022 | Marquadt, Julien (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | SG Reinheim /Zeilhard | 4:4 | ||||
18.11.2022 | Martin, Maxim (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 6:2 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SG Weiterstadt | 6:2 | |||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.02.2023 | Ahrend, Timon (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:8 | SG Dornheim | 3:5 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Grosso, Francesco (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 4:4 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Kaufmann, Lenard (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 10:21 | SG Weiterstadt | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Malbrich, Jan (98.1) |
Harms, Yannick
(98.7)
Bachev, Kaloyan (98.10) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Brandes, Rufus (1.4) |
Snay, Eric
(1.3)
Hammann, Danny (1.4) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | |||||
14.11.2022 | Vieweg, Jamie (1.2) |
Zaschel, Marlon
(1.1)
Zaschel, Simon (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 9:21 | 4:4 | |||||
18.11.2022 | Brandes, Rufus (1.4) |
Wolf, Vico Manfred
(1.2)
Martin, Maxim (98.5) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 6:2 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Gerbig, Ann-Catrin (1.2) |
Korlevic, Sandro
(1.3)
Grall, Ylvie (98.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
29.01.2023 | Brandes, Rufus (1.4) |
Knöpfle, Lukas
(1.3)
Winnemöller, Urs (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Gladitz, Christian (1.1) |
Wolf, Vico Manfred
(1.2)
Sachir, Tanzeel (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 11:21 | 4:4 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Brandes, Rufus (1.4) |
Schwiontek, Malte
(1.3)
Schmidt, Lasse (98.4) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Pfau, Lina (1.1) |
Korlevic, Sandro
(1.3)
Wang, Yuting (1.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 |