Spielsaison 2023/24
SG Weiterstadt
Rauch, Stephan
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SG Weiterstadt
: Albrecht-Dürer-Halle Am Aulenberg, 64331 Weiterstadt : Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle Am Aulenberg, 64331 Weiterstadt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 3:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 6:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:2 RR 0:5 gesamt 1:7
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.11.2023 | Hoppe, Nils (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | TV Bensheim III | 7:1 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Schmitzer, Andreas (3.4) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | BV Darmstadt III | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Schneider, Harald (2.3) |
Zaschel, Marlon
(2.2)
Reichenberg, Sven (2.3) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
Frey, Stefanie (2.1) |
Reichenberg, Sven
(2.3)
Allmann, Evelyn (1.1) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 18:21 | 10:21 | ||||||
23.09.2023 | Redling, Detlef (2.5) |
Dr. Klink, Dennis
(1.4)
Titzl, Etienne (98.4) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 7:1 | ||||
Frey, Stefanie (2.1) |
Titzl, Etienne
(98.4)
Funder, Natascha (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | |||||||
07.11.2023 | Arntzen, Jens (1.3) |
Rothermel, Boris
(3.4)
Hoppe, Nils (4.1) |
1:2 | 20:22 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 7:1 | ||||
10.11.2023 | Schneider, Harald (2.3) |
Woitas, Klaus Peter
(7.1)
Bornert, Sven (7.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
Frey, Stefanie (2.1) |
Dammeyer, Marco
(5.3)
Christophel, Janina (5.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Engel, Frederik (2.4) |
Schmitzer, Andreas
(3.4)
Erb, Christian (3.5) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 1:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
23.01.2024 | Arntzen, Jens (1.3) |
Weber, Max
(1.1)
Reichenberg, Sven (2.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Rothenburger-Rauch, Anja (1.1) |
Reichenberg, Sven
(2.3)
Allmann, Evelyn (1.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
27.01.2024 | Arntzen, Jens (1.3) |
Dr. Klink, Dennis
(1.4)
Strasser, Paul (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
Frey, Stefanie (2.1) |
Volk, Florian
(1.1)
Neuthinger, Sonja (98.5) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 20:22 | ||||||
03.02.2024 | Arntzen, Jens (1.3) |
Kraska, Martin
(2.2)
Karnstedt, Kai (2.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Rothenburger-Rauch, Anja (1.1) |
Langmaack, Jan
(2.4)
Doerken, Katja (3.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Arntzen, Jens (1.3) |
Paulin, Jörg
(4.2)
Hoppe, Nils (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
Rothenburger-Rauch, Anja (1.1) |
Schäfer, Sebastian
(3.3)
Bährer, Lea (3.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 7:21 | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Arntzen, Jens (1.3) |
Paulin, Jörg
(4.3)
Massoth, Sascha (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
Rothenburger-Rauch, Anja (1.1) |
Paulin, Jörg
(4.3)
Bader, Christin (5.1) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 21:18 | 10:21 |