Spielsaison 2023/24
TV 1859 Nidda
Correia da Cunha, Julia
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1859 Nidda
: Gymnasium-Sporthalle Gymnasiumstrasse, 63667 Nidda : Life-Wellnessclub Hungen Schottener Str. 31A, 35410 Hungen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 6:0 RR 3:2 gesamt 9:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 10:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Swierczek, Cynthia (98.5) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 1. BV Maintal III | 2:6 | |||
24.09.2023 | Dao Huyen, Trang (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Just, Lena (2.2) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 2:6 | |||
15.10.2023 | Knop, Isabelle (98.2) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:15 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:19 | ABC Frankfurt II | 2:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Chaudhuri, Helen (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Moussa, Nadine (3.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 1:7 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Just, Lena (2.2) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 5:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 1:7 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Feng, Zhijie (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | DASV Frankfurt | 2:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Knop, Isabelle (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | ABC Frankfurt II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Kappler, Claudia
(98.4)
Swierczek, Cynthia (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 2:6 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Dao Huyen, Trang
(1.1)
Rosental, Julia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | 2:6 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Huong, Mai
(2.1)
Just, Lena (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 2:6 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Machner, Nina
(3.2)
Knop, Isabelle (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Mai, Vanessa
(2.1)
Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | 2:6 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Chaudhuri, Helen
(98.1)
Schubert, Kristina (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:18 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Moussa, Nadine
(3.1)
Splanemann, Maren (4.3) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Just, Lena
(2.2)
Geldmacher, Kathrin (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 1:7 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Lü, Yiwen
(1.2)
Feng, Zhijie (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Machner, Nina
(3.2)
Knop, Isabelle (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:7 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Messing, Anne (1.2) |
Mai, Vanessa
(2.1)
Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 21:23 | 21:12 | 3:5 |