Spielsaison 2023/24
TG Friedberg
Kraus, Robert
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TG Friedberg
: Henry Benrath Schule Am Seebach 8, 61169 Friedberg : Steinkopf-Sporthalle Friedberger Str. 96, 61169 Friedberg-Ockstadt : Kleine Dieffenbachhalle Ockstädter Str. 11, 61169 Friedberg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:3 RR 2:5 gesamt 5:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 3:4 RR 1:6 gesamt 4:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Hohmann, Pascal (4.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | TV Hofheim IV | 3:5 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Bussek, Jeremie (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | SG TGH/TGU II | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Thiel, Helge (1.4) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 22:20 | 21:17 | 1. Frankfurter BC | 3:5 | |||
11.10.2023 | Deters, Thera (1.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 7:21 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 0:8 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Wieder, Felix (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 11:21 | BV Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||
22.10.2023 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | SG Anspach II | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Kelch, Maximilian (4.4) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 12:21 | 10:21 | TV Hofheim IV | 0:8 | |||
28.01.2024 | Winarto, Ariawan (98.1) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 11:21 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 0:8 | |||
04.02.2024 | Bussek, Jeremie (2.2) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:10 | SG TGH/TGU II | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Werner, Nils (1.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 1. Frankfurter BC | 0:8 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Wieder, Felix (1.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 22:24 | BV Frankfurt | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.2) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 10:21 | SG Anspach II | 2:6 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Krück, Oliver (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Kelch, Maximilian
(4.3)
Hohmann, Pascal (4.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Feng, Tian Long
(2.5)
Trivedi, Dhairya (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:12 | 3:5 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Werner, Nils
(1.3)
Thiel, Helge (1.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 23:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | ||||
11.10.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Reich, Pierre
(1.1)
Deters, Lovis (98.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Enders, Maximilian
(1.1)
Döhler, Benjamin (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Weber, Cornelius
(2.1)
Salzburg, Stefan (2.3) |
2:1 | 12:21 | 21:10 | 21:11 | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) |
Krück, Oliver
(2.2)
Scheffler, Daniel (3.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Wendel, Sandra (1.2) |
Ott, Stephan
(3.4)
Becker, Mercy (2.1) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:17 | ||||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.2) |
Kelch, Maximilian
(4.4)
Spengemann, Moritz (98.3) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 19:21 | 0:8 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.2) |
Deters, Thera
(1.3)
Winarto, Ariawan (98.1) |
0:2 | 24:26 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
04.02.2024 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.2) |
Bhatia, Aarav
(2.1)
Rath, Ben (98.3) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.2) |
Thiel, Helge
(1.4)
Kornfeld, Laurenz (1.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.2) |
Alfsmann, Fynn
(1.1)
Wieder, Felix (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Eifler, Thomas (98.1) |
Weber, Cornelius
(2.1)
Salzburg, Stefan (2.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Danckert, Andreas (1.5) |
Würsig, Thorsten
(2.3)
Scheffler, Daniel (3.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 |