Spielsaison 2022/23
BV Gießen Hoppers
Schöll, Felicitas
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Gießen Hoppers
: Doppelturnhalle Liebigschule Bismarkstraße 21 / Ludwigstrasse, 35390 Gießen : IGS Gesamtschule Busecker Tal Grüner Weg 1, 35418 Buseck : Sporthalle aktiv&fit GmbH Flößerweg 11, 35418 Buseck |
Vereinsrangliste |
Jugend Mini U17: VR 98.3
RR 98.1
Schüler Mini U15: VR 1.3 RR 1.4 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
U15 Miniklasse : BBWz - U15 Miniklasse
U17 Miniklasse : BBWz - U17 Miniklasse |
Summe Einzel |
U15 Miniklasse : VR 3:0 RR 2:1 gesamt 5:1
U17 Miniklasse : VR 2:0 RR 3:0 gesamt 5:0 |
Summe Doppel |
U15 Miniklasse : -
U17 Miniklasse : - |
Summe Mixed |
U15 Miniklasse : VR 3:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 4:1
U17 Miniklasse : VR 1:1 RR 2:0 gesamt 3:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Berger, Leonard (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:4 | VFL Marburg | 5:1 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Schwarz, Emily (1.4) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:11 | BV Hungen | 2:4 | ||||
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.02.2023 | Schulz, Sophia (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:3 | VFL Marburg | 5:1 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Herbert, Julian (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:3 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 6:0 | ||||
10.03.2023 | Schwarz, Emily (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | BV Hungen | 4:2 | ||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.09.2022 | Feindler, Leni (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 4:2 | ||||
17.09.2022 | Preis, Daniel (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 6:0 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Sanna, Annamaria (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:7 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 6:0 | ||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
28.01.2023 | Wang, Yannik (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 6:0 | ||||
04.02.2023 | Dönges, Jonte (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 0:6 | ||||
09.03.2023 | Sauer, Lennard (1.3) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:7 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 6:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.2) |
Thormählen, Luuk
(1.2)
Habermehl, Alice Noelle (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 5:1 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.2) |
Schwarz, Emily
(1.4)
Hasse, Philipp (98.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 2:4 | |||||
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
04.02.2023 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.3) |
Schulz, Sophia
(98.1)
Bödicker, Mieke (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:6 | 5:1 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Stamm, Paul (1.2) |
Hildebrand, Arthur
(98.1)
Herbert, Julian (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:5 | 6:0 | |||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.09.2022 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.1) |
Adamietz, Aeneas
(1.1)
Bielefeld, Lina Marie (1.3) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:14 | 4:2 | |||||
17.09.2022 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.1) |
Rhiel, Christian
(1.1)
Preis, Daniel (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | 6:0 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.1) |
Hassenklöver, Florian
(1.1)
Sauer, Lennard (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 6:0 | |||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Stamm, Paul (1.1) |
Rhiel, Christian
(1.1)
Preis, Daniel (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:12 | 6:0 | |||||
04.02.2023 | Achterberg, Fynn (98.1) |
Adamietz, Aeneas
(1.1)
Gabel, Olivia (98.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | 0:6 |