Spielsaison 2023/24
RSV Eintracht
Ubben, Moritz Frederic
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
RSV Eintracht
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.19
RR 98.17
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: E-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:5 RR 2:2 gesamt 2:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:3 RR 1:4 gesamt 1:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Gruhlke, Robert (4.4) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 9:21 | Köpenicker BC IV | 3:5 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Ang, Weoy Howe (5.4) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 1:7 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Volk, Yaron (5.5) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Linde, Egon (98.2) | 1:2 | 10:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 | VSG Rahnsdorf | 2:6 | |||
16.12.2023 | Suwandre, Suwandre (6.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | VfB Kiefholz VI | 0:8 | ||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Persitzky, Anton (5.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | SC Brandenburg V | 1:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Garcia Jimenez, Victor (5.2) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 10:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Paris, Gert (4.4) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 21:17 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | |||
15.03.2024 | Breuer, Fabian (98.11) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | TSV GutsMuths III | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
E-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Krug, Thomas (3.4) |
Jechow, Mirko
(5.1)
Krohs, Dietmar (5.2) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 8:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Janssen, Tjark (98.16) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 1:7 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Polthier, Robert (98.6) |
Hein, Sandro
(1.3)
Linde, Egon (98.2) |
1:2 | 25:23 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Lewedei, Leonard (98.9) |
Dwivedi, Tapas
(98.49)
Berbach, Pierre (98.51) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 7:21 | 0:8 | |||||
E-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Lewedei, Leonard (98.8) |
Krohs, Dietmar
(5.2)
Krishna, Murali (98.5) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:13 | 4:4 | ||||
14.01.2024 | Lewedei, Leonard (98.8) |
Persitzky, Anton
(5.3)
Horn, Jan (98.18) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Golmick, Robert (98.4) |
Garcia Jimenez, Victor
(5.2)
Tu, Hong (98.13) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Golmick, Robert (98.4) |
Paris, Gert
(4.4)
Detels, Rüdiger (98.21) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 18:21 | 6:2 | |||||
15.03.2024 | Krug, Elias (98.20) |
Breuer, Fabian
(98.11)
Hussein, Jamshid (98.19) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 |