Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Werder
Stempfl, Christian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BSV Werder
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:3 RR 2:4 gesamt 6:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 3:5 RR 3:2 gesamt 6:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Schulz, Björn (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 3:5 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Wollschläger, Johannes (5.5) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | SG EBT V | 2:6 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Wulf, Theo (98.11) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:6 | 21:18 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 2:6 | |||
03.12.2023 | Braune, Christian (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | MSV Zossen | 3:5 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Pokorski, Stanislaw (1.2) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 14:21 | DIBVM | 0:8 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Guan, Yufeng (2.4) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 25:27 | VfB Kiefholz II | 4:4 | |||
16.12.2023 | Francke, Kevin (2.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 3:21 | VfB Hermsdorf II | 5:3 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 5:3 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Braune, Christian (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | MSV Zossen | 3:5 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Francke, Kevin (2.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 7:21 | VfB Hermsdorf II | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | SG EBT V | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Mohan, Ajay Mohan (5.3) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 0:8 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Röhl, Aaron (1.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 0:21 | DIBVM | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Schmidt, Lukas (98.3) |
Kaiko, Detlev
(4.5)
Busch, Benjamin (98.9) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Guhl, Anna-Sophia (1.1) |
Busch, Benjamin
(98.9)
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 23:21 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Spangenberg, Jens
(2.3)
Schlösser, Marius (2.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
04.11.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Wollschläger, Johannes
(5.5)
Netzband, Sven (98.12) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Nguyen, Thai Duong
(5.4)
Dommel, Thomas (98.15) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | 2:6 | |||||
03.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Hawkes, Andrew
(1.3)
Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Röhl, Aaron
(1.1)
Werth, Chris (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 0:8 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Timothy, Neshric
(2.5)
Kovacevic, Darko (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Francke, Kevin
(2.2)
Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Dessau, Martin
(4.2)
Nguyen Duc, Viet (4.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 20:22 | 5:3 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Guhl, Anna-Sophia (1.1) |
Knaack, Fabian
(98.2)
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Francke, Kevin
(2.2)
Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Netzband, Sven
(98.12)
Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:7 | 5:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Heuer, Oskar (98.4) |
Mohan, Ajay Mohan
(5.3)
Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | 0:8 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Röhl, Aaron
(1.1)
Breece, Michael (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 4:4 |