Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Werder
Guhl, Anna-Sophia
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BSV Werder
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:3 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 3:5 RR 2:3 gesamt 5:8
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Krüger, Melanie (3.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Smolka, Frencis Cassandra (1.3) |
Berndt, Laura
(4.1)
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 4:4 | ||||
Stempfl, Christian (1.2) |
Busch, Benjamin
(98.9)
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 23:21 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Lühne, Thomas
(2.5)
Fulgenzi, Cornelia (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:19 | 22:20 | 3:5 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Smolka, Frencis Cassandra (1.3) |
Krause, Kerstin
(5.4)
Duge, Juliane (5.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Netzband, Sven
(98.12)
Krause, Kerstin (5.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Smolka, Frencis Cassandra (1.3) |
Mauer, Franziska
(5.1)
Gerner, Mathilda (98.8) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Raj, Benno
(6.3)
Gerner, Mathilda (98.8) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:6 | 17:21 | ||||||
03.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Kaczmarek, Boris
(1.2)
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Wagner, Karen (1.2) |
Fuchs, Lisa-Marie
(1.1)
Breece, Sarah (98.3) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Röhl, Aaron
(1.1)
Nguyen, Ly (1.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Guan, Yufeng
(2.4)
Hovorukhina, Maryna (2.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Poeste, Tobias
(2.3)
Nissen, Alexandra (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Wagner, Karen (1.2) |
Berndt, Laura
(4.1)
Einsporn, Gabriele (4.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Kaiko, Detlev
(4.5)
Berndt, Laura (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:3 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Stempfl, Christian (1.2) |
Knaack, Fabian
(98.2)
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Netzband, Sven
(98.12)
Scholz, Nina (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:5 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lappe, Andreas (1.3) |
Stommel, Torsten
(5.5)
Stommel, Ramona (5.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 0:8 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
Werth, Chris
(1.3)
Fuchs, Lisa-Marie (1.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 10:21 | 4:4 |