Spielsaison 2022/23
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Müller, Angelique Marie Antoinette
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 3.1
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: D-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 1:3 RR 2:1 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 1:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 3:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: VR 1:0 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Liebe, Helan (98.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | Vorspiel SSL (Berlin) | 2:6 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Gunasekaran, Lavanya (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:6 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 6:2 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Labudde, Wiebke (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | Köpenicker BC II | 2:6 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Wagener, Malene (7.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | 0:8 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2023 | Nong-Reier, Hong Nhan (4.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 3:5 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Ciesielski, Anja (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | Köpenicker BC II | 7:1 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Berndt, Viktoria (98.7) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:18 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Wohlfahrt, Janette (98.5) |
Zeh, Ulrike
(1.1)
Liebe, Helan (98.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Wohlfahrt, Janette (98.5) |
Li, Haijie
(4.2)
Gunasekaran, Lavanya (98.7) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 23:21 | 6:2 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Roß, Juliane (98.3) |
Henning, Jana
(2.1)
Labudde, Wiebke (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Sauer, Karen (98.7) |
Krutz-Szczecina, Beata
(4.1)
Groener, Marika (98.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 10:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Glemsch, Matthias (3.4) |
Polzer, Joachim
(4.4)
Krutz-Szczecina, Beata (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:18 | |||||||
11.12.2022 | Wohlfahrt, Janette (98.5) |
Schwalm, Nele
(7.1)
Wagener, Malene (7.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 0:8 | |||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Müller, Viktoria (98.6) |
Zeh, Ulrike
(1.1)
Ning, Haiyang (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Wohlfahrt, Karl-Christopher (3.2) |
Herzberg, Florian
(1.1)
Ning, Haiyang (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
20.01.2023 | Roß, Juliane (98.3) |
Li, Haijie
(4.2)
Nong-Reier, Hong Nhan (4.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Roß, Juliane (98.3) |
Kujath, Gabriele
(4.1)
Ciesielski, Anja (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 7:1 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Roß, Juliane (98.3) |
Granzow, Alina
(98.5)
Berndt, Viktoria (98.7) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 6:2 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Freiberg, Annemarie (3.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
Glemsch, Matthias (3.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 |